меню
Баскетбол
Евролига
Календарь игр
12 октября 2016
Реал М (Испания) 83:65 Олимпиакос (Греция)
13 октября 2016
Галатасарай (Турция) 84:109 ЦСКА (Россия)
Милан (Италия) 99:97 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 70:73 Дарушшафака Догуш (Турция)
14 октября 2016
УНИКС (Россия) 63:69 Барселона (Испания)
Фенербахче (Турция) 67:66 Бамберг (Германия)
Панатинаикос (Греция) 84:76 Жальгирис (Литва)
Баскония (Испания) 85:84 Анадолу Эфес (Турция)
20 октября 2016
Олимпиакос (Греция) 90:66 Анадолу Эфес (Турция)
Бамберг (Германия) 89:86 УНИКС (Россия)
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 82:89 Реал М (Испания)
Дарушшафака Догуш (Турция) 80:81 Милан (Италия)
21 октября 2016
ЦСКА (Россия) 81:77 Панатинаикос (Греция)
Галатасарай (Турция) 83:85 Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
Жальгирис (Литва) 78:73 Баскония (Испания)
Барселона (Испания) 72:73 Фенербахче (Турция)
25 октября 2016
УНИКС (Россия) 87:94 Дарушшафака Догуш (Турция)
Анадолу Эфес (Турция) 87:93 ЦСКА (Россия)
Олимпиакос (Греция) 91:81 Милан (Италия)
Реал М (Испания) 87:91 Баскония (Испания)
26 октября 2016
Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 76:65 Барселона (Испания)
Фенербахче (Турция) 82:68 Жальгирис (Литва)
Бамберг (Германия) 83:84 Панатинаикос (Греция)
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 98:92 Галатасарай (Турция)
27 октября 2016
ЦСКА (Россия) 98:80 УНИКС (Россия)
Дарушшафака Догуш (Турция) 79:84 Анадолу Эфес (Турция)
Милан (Италия) 90:101 Реал М (Испания)
Баскония (Испания) 90:95 Олимпиакос (Греция)
28 октября 2016
Галатасарай (Турция) 87:103 Фенербахче (Турция)
Жальгирис (Литва) 74:87 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
Панатинаикос (Греция) 70:59 Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
Барселона (Испания) 78:74 Бамберг (Германия)
2 ноября 2016
Фенербахче (Турция) 73:81 УНИКС (Россия)
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 69:79 Барселона (Испания)
3 ноября 2016
Олимпиакос (Греция) 75:81 ЦСКА (Россия)
Бамберг (Германия) 106:102 ОТ Милан (Италия)
Реал М (Испания) 90:81 Галатасарай (Турция)
4 ноября 2016
Жальгирис (Литва) 80:83 Дарушшафака Догуш (Турция)
Анадолу Эфес (Турция) 91:83 ОТ Панатинаикос (Греция)
Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 63:70 Баскония (Испания)
10 ноября 2016
УНИКС (Россия) 65:62 Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
Дарушшафака Догуш (Турция) 72:70 Бамберг (Германия)
Панатинаикос (Греция) 83:75 ОТ Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
Милан (Италия) 105:92 Анадолу Эфес (Турция)
Барселона (Испания) 92:86 Жальгирис (Литва)
11 ноября 2016
Галатасарай (Турция) 89:87 Олимпиакос (Греция)
ЦСКА (Россия) 91:90 Реал М (Испания)
Баскония (Испания) 86:52 Фенербахче (Турция)
15 ноября 2016
Анадолу Эфес (Турция) 104:99 УНИКС (Россия)
Бамберг (Германия) 78:79 Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 87:77 Фенербахче (Турция)
Милан (Италия) 88:76 Баскония (Испания)
16 ноября 2016
Дарушшафака Догуш (Турция) 91:83 ЦСКА (Россия)
Олимпиакос (Греция) 59:52 Барселона (Испания)
Жальгирис (Литва) 87:75 Галатасарай (Турция)
Реал М (Испания) 87:84 Панатинаикос (Греция)
17 ноября 2016
УНИКС (Россия) 73:74 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
Фенербахче (Турция) 88:80 Анадолу Эфес (Турция)
Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 83:70 Милан (Италия)
Баскония (Испания) 81:74 Бамберг (Германия)
18 ноября 2016
ЦСКА (Россия) 95:86 Жальгирис (Литва)
Галатасарай (Турция) 85:81 Дарушшафака Догуш (Турция)
Панатинаикос (Греция) 77:79 Олимпиакос (Греция)
Барселона (Испания) 63:102 Реал М (Испания)
24 ноября 2016
Анадолу Эфес (Турция) 100:79 Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
Олимпиакос (Греция) 73:80 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
Жальгирис (Литва) 86:72 Бамберг (Германия)
Милан (Италия) 70:79 Фенербахче (Турция)
Реал М (Испания) 89:75 УНИКС (Россия)
25 ноября 2016
ЦСКА (Россия) 112:84 Баскония (Испания)
Галатасарай (Турция) 78:64 Барселона (Испания)
Панатинаикос (Греция) 86:80 Дарушшафака Догуш (Турция)
1 декабря 2016
УНИКС (Россия) 100:79 Милан (Италия)
Фенербахче (Турция) 78:77 Реал М (Испания)
Бамберг (Германия) 88:90 ЦСКА (Россия)
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 77:86 Анадолу Эфес (Турция)
2 декабря 2016
Дарушшафака Догуш (Турция) 71:77 Олимпиакос (Греция)
Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 79:88 Жальгирис (Литва)
Барселона (Испания) 72:57 Панатинаикос (Греция)
Баскония (Испания) 69:62 Галатасарай (Турция)
7 декабря 2016
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 70:85 Бамберг (Германия)
8 декабря 2016
Фенербахче (Турция) 87:72 Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
Милан (Италия) 64:79 ЦСКА (Россия)
Реал М (Испания) 96:91 Жальгирис (Литва)
9 декабря 2016
Анадолу Эфес (Турция) 72:68 Барселона (Испания)
Панатинаикос (Греция) 85:58 Галатасарай (Турция)
Олимпиакос (Греция) 88:59 УНИКС (Россия)
Баскония (Испания) 73:52 Дарушшафака Догуш (Турция)
15 декабря 2016
УНИКС (Россия) 91:92 Баскония (Испания)
Дарушшафака Догуш (Турция) 81:68 Реал М (Испания)
Жальгирис (Литва) 75:88 Олимпиакос (Греция)
Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 83:58 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
Бамберг (Германия) 91:83 Анадолу Эфес (Турция)
16 декабря 2016
Галатасарай (Турция) 83:80 Милан (Италия)
ЦСКА (Россия) 92:76 Барселона (Испания)
Панатинаикос (Греция) 81:70 Фенербахче (Турция)
20 декабря 2016
УНИКС (Россия) 73:60 Галатасарай (Турция)
Анадолу Эфес (Турция) 71:84 Жальгирис (Литва)
Олимпиакос (Греция) 73:65 Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
Реал М (Испания) 95:72 Бамберг (Германия)
21 декабря 2016
Фенербахче (Турция) 64:71 Дарушшафака Догуш (Турция)
Милан (Италия) 72:86 Панатинаикос (Греция)
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 76:80 ЦСКА (Россия)
Баскония (Испания) 65:62 Барселона (Испания)
22 декабря 2016
Галатасарай (Турция) 76:86 Анадолу Эфес (Турция)
Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 82:70 Реал М (Испания)
Жальгирис (Литва) 80:88 УНИКС (Россия)
Бамберг (Германия) 82:68 Олимпиакос (Греция)
23 декабря 2016
ЦСКА (Россия) 79:95 ОТ Фенербахче (Турция)
Дарушшафака Догуш (Турция) 86:84 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
Панатинаикос (Греция) 69:68 Баскония (Испания)
Барселона (Испания) 89:75 Милан (Италия)
29 декабря 2016
Анадолу Эфес (Турция) 78:80 Реал М (Испания)
Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 78:67 ЦСКА (Россия)
Олимпиакос (Греция) 71:62 Фенербахче (Турция)
Милан (Италия) 70:78 Жальгирис (Литва)
Баскония (Испания) 101:88 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
30 декабря 2016
УНИКС (Россия) 83:81 Панатинаикос (Греция)
Галатасарай (Турция) 75:90 Бамберг (Германия)
Барселона (Испания) 81:77 Дарушшафака Догуш (Турция)
5 января 2017
Анадолу Эфес (Турция) 84:73 Галатасарай (Турция)
Бамберг (Германия) 85:65 Барселона (Испания)
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 93:92 Дарушшафака Догуш (Турция)
Баскония (Испания) 102:70 УНИКС (Россия)
6 января 2017
Фенербахче (Турция) 86:79 Милан (Италия)
Жальгирис (Литва) 61:77 Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
Олимпиакос (Греция) 77:69 Панатинаикос (Греция)
Реал М (Испания) 95:85 ЦСКА (Россия)
12 января 2017
УНИКС (Россия) 63:58 Бамберг (Германия)
Дарушшафака Догуш (Турция) 98:89 Баскония (Испания)
Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 75:73 Фенербахче (Турция)
Барселона (Испания) 67:69 Олимпиакос (Греция)
13 января 2017
ЦСКА (Россия) 101:64 Милан (Италия)
Галатасарай (Турция) 87:79 Жальгирис (Литва)
Панатинаикос (Греция) 92:81 ОТ Анадолу Эфес (Турция)
Реал М (Испания) 80:75 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
19 января 2017
ЦСКА (Россия) 85:64 Бамберг (Германия)
Фенербахче (Турция) 84:63 Панатинаикос (Греция)
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 67:71 Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
Милан (Италия) 92:87 Галатасарай (Турция)
Барселона (Испания) 89:78 Анадолу Эфес (Турция)
20 января 2017
Жальгирис (Литва) 59:74 Реал М (Испания)
Дарушшафака Догуш (Турция) 71:64 УНИКС (Россия)
Олимпиакос (Греция) 92:62 Баскония (Испания)
24 января 2017
УНИКС (Россия) 81:86 Фенербахче (Турция)
Галатасарай (Турция) 102:63 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
Жальгирис (Литва) 79:74 ЦСКА (Россия)
Панатинаикос (Греция) 71:65 Барселона (Испания)
Баскония (Испания) 69:87 Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
25 января 2017
Анадолу Эфес (Турция) 93:81 Дарушшафака Догуш (Турция)
Бамберг (Германия) 89:91 Реал М (Испания)
Милан (Италия) 99:83 Олимпиакос (Греция)
26 января 2017
Фенербахче (Турция) 85:80 Галатасарай (Турция)
Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 72:66 Панатинаикос (Греция)
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 60:52 УНИКС (Россия)
27 января 2017
ЦСКА (Россия) 80:77 Анадолу Эфес (Турция)
Дарушшафака Догуш (Турция) 66:69 Жальгирис (Литва)
Барселона (Испания) 79:93 Баскония (Испания)
Олимпиакос (Греция) 83:77 Бамберг (Германия)
Реал М (Испания) 94:89 Милан (Италия)
2 февраля 2017
УНИКС (Россия) 75:90 Олимпиакос (Греция)
Фенербахче (Турция) 77:71 ЦСКА (Россия)
Жальгирис (Литва) 89:85 Барселона (Испания)
Бамберг (Германия) 90:75 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
Милан (Италия) 89:87 Дарушшафака Догуш (Турция)
3 февраля 2017
Галатасарай (Турция) 79:84 Панатинаикос (Греция)
Баскония (Испания) 71:79 Реал М (Испания)
Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 72:86 Анадолу Эфес (Турция)
9 февраля 2017
УНИКС (Россия) 77:81 Реал М (Испания)
Анадолу Эфес (Турция) 90:86 Милан (Италия)
ЦСКА (Россия) 102:80 Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 85:84 Баскония (Испания)
Панатинаикос (Греция) 81:72 Бамберг (Германия)
10 февраля 2017
Дарушшафака Догуш (Турция) 72:65 Фенербахче (Турция)
Олимпиакос (Греция) 73:64 Жальгирис (Литва)
Барселона (Испания) 62:69 Галатасарай (Турция)
23 февраля 2017
ЦСКА (Россия) 93:81 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
Фенербахче (Турция) 67:64 Олимпиакос (Греция)
Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 77:58 Галатасарай (Турция)
Милан (Италия) 78:83 Барселона (Испания)
24 февраля 2017
Анадолу Эфес (Турция) 96:85 Баскония (Испания)
Бамберг (Германия) 86:91 Жальгирис (Литва)
Панатинаикос (Греция) 83:82 УНИКС (Россия)
Реал М (Испания) 101:83 Дарушшафака Догуш (Турция)
2 марта 2017
Жальгирис (Литва) 67:76 Фенербахче (Турция)
Галатасарай (Турция) 87:84 Реал М (Испания)
Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 74:60 Бамберг (Германия)
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 71:82 Олимпиакос (Греция)
Баскония (Испания) 87:74 Милан (Италия)
3 марта 2017
УНИКС (Россия) 92:99 ОТ Анадолу Эфес (Турция)
Дарушшафака Догуш (Турция) 77:72 Панатинаикос (Греция)
Барселона (Испания) 61:85 ЦСКА (Россия)
9 марта 2017
ЦСКА (Россия) 85:69 Галатасарай (Турция)
Фенербахче (Турция) 74:79 Баскония (Испания)
Жальгирис (Литва) 64:58 Панатинаикос (Греция)
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 92:82 Милан (Италия)
Барселона (Испания) 70:62 УНИКС (Россия)
10 марта 2017
Анадолу Эфес (Турция) 68:87 Бамберг (Германия)
Олимпиакос (Греция) 81:73 Дарушшафака Догуш (Турция)
Реал М (Испания) 98:68 Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
16 марта 2017
Анадолу Эфес (Турция) 92:87 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
Панатинаикос (Греция) 88:82 Реал М (Испания)
Милан (Италия) 71:78 Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
Бамберг (Германия) 78:83 Фенербахче (Турция)
17 марта 2017
УНИКС (Россия) 80:82 Жальгирис (Литва)
Дарушшафака Догуш (Турция) 67:56 Барселона (Испания)
Олимпиакос (Греция) 71:80 Галатасарай (Турция)
Баскония (Испания) 79:78 ЦСКА (Россия)
21 марта 2017
Фенербахче (Турция) 79:81 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
Жальгирис (Литва) 68:76 Анадолу Эфес (Турция)
Бамберг (Германия) 71:96 Баскония (Испания)
Панатинаикос (Греция) 74:61 Милан (Италия)
22 марта 2017
ЦСКА (Россия) 95:85 Дарушшафака Догуш (Турция)
Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 64:66 ОТ Олимпиакос (Греция)
Галатасарай (Турция) 75:67 УНИКС (Россия)
Реал М (Испания) 85:69 Барселона (Испания)
23 марта 2017
Анадолу Эфес (Турция) 80:77 Фенербахче (Турция)
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 77:93 Жальгирис (Литва)
Милан (Италия) 76:84 Бамберг (Германия)
Баскония (Испания) 63:72 Панатинаикос (Греция)
24 марта 2017
УНИКС (Россия) 74:85 ЦСКА (Россия)
Дарушшафака Догуш (Турция) 73:67 Галатасарай (Турция)
Олимпиакос (Греция) 73:79 Реал М (Испания)
Барселона (Испания) 67:54 Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
30 марта 2017
Анадолу Эфес (Турция) 77:69 Олимпиакос (Греция)
Бамберг (Германия) 97:99 ОТ Дарушшафака Догуш (Турция)
Барселона (Испания) 76:71 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
31 марта 2017
Галатасарай (Турция) 80:103 Баскония (Испания)
Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 83:65 УНИКС (Россия)
Жальгирис (Литва) 84:88 Милан (Италия)
Панатинаикос (Греция) 85:80 ОТ ЦСКА (Россия)
Реал М (Испания) 61:56 Фенербахче (Турция)
6 апреля 2017
Фенербахче (Турция) 68:65 ОТ Барселона (Испания)
Бамберг (Германия) 79:84 Галатасарай (Турция)
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 61:81 Панатинаикос (Греция)
Баскония (Испания) 79:84 Жальгирис (Литва)
7 апреля 2017
ЦСКА (Россия) 90:86 Олимпиакос (Греция)
Дарушшафака Догуш (Турция) 78:62 Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
Милан (Италия) 68:91 УНИКС (Россия)
Реал М (Испания) 97:80 Анадолу Эфес (Турция)