меню
Баскетбол
Евролига
Календарь игр
12 октября 2017
Анадолу Эфес (Турция) 74:88 Реал Мадрид (Испания)
ЦСКА (Россия) 93:84 Олимпия Милан (Италия)
Олимпиакос (Греция) 75:64 Баскония (Испания)
Бамберг (Германия) 71:88 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
Уникаха (Испания) 68:67 Фенербахче (Турция)
13 октября 2017
Жальгирис (Литва) 78:76 Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
Химки (Россия) 75:70 Валенсия (Испания)
Барселона (Испания) 98:71 Панатинаикос (Греция)
19 октября 2017
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 74:68 Баскония (Испания)
Панатинаикос (Греция) 93:83 Бамберг (Германия)
Олимпия Милан (Италия) 86:92 ОТ Фенербахче (Турция)
Реал Мадрид (Испания) 82:69 ЦСКА (Россия)
20 октября 2017
Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 90:82 Барселона (Испания)
Химки (Россия) 85:77 Жальгирис (Литва)
Олимпиакос (Греция) 80:75 Уникаха (Испания)
Валенсия (Испания) 78:71 Анадолу Эфес (Турция)
24 октября 2017
Химки (Россия) 85:78 Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 68:69 Олимпиакос (Греция)
Реал Мадрид (Испания) 100:90 Олимпия Милан (Италия)
Барселона (Испания) 75:81 Жальгирис (Литва)
25 октября 2017
ЦСКА (Россия) 81:63 Панатинаикос (Греция)
Фенербахче (Турция) 81:70 Анадолу Эфес (Турция)
Баскония (Испания) 63:80 Валенсия (Испания)
Уникаха (Испания) 76:80 Бамберг (Германия)
26 октября 2017
Жальгирис (Литва) 66:87 Реал Мадрид (Испания)
Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 87:84 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
Олимпиакос (Греция) 92:75 Химки (Россия)
Олимпия Милан (Италия) 78:74 Барселона (Испания)
27 октября 2017
Анадолу Эфес (Турция) 80:98 ЦСКА (Россия)
Бамберг (Германия) 78:72 Баскония (Испания)
Панатинаикос (Греция) 70:68 Фенербахче (Турция)
Валенсия (Испания) 91:53 Уникаха (Испания)
2 ноября 2017
Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 69:75 Бамберг (Германия)
Фенербахче (Турция) 79:66 Валенсия (Испания)
Баскония (Испания) 85:84 Панатинаикос (Греция)
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 79:68 Олимпия Милан (Италия)
Реал Мадрид (Испания) 80:86 Химки (Россия)
3 ноября 2017
ЦСКА (Россия) 94:91 Жальгирис (Литва)
Анадолу Эфес (Турция) 74:79 Уникаха (Испания)
Барселона (Испания) 73:51 Олимпиакос (Греция)
9 ноября 2017
ЦСКА (Россия) 94:67 Валенсия (Испания)
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 90:83 Реал Мадрид (Испания)
Олимпия Милан (Италия) 62:94 Жальгирис (Литва)
Барселона (Испания) 85:89 Анадолу Эфес (Турция)
10 ноября 2017
Химки (Россия) 91:90 Баскония (Испания)
Олимпиакос (Греция) 62:70 Панатинаикос (Греция)
Бамберг (Германия) 57:80 Фенербахче (Турция)
Уникаха (Испания) 79:65 Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
14 ноября 2017
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 72:92 Анадолу Эфес (Турция)
Панатинаикос (Греция) 93:65 Химки (Россия)
Баскония (Испания) 105:75 Реал Мадрид (Испания)
Уникаха (Испания) 83:85 Жальгирис (Литва)
15 ноября 2017
Фенербахче (Турция) 83:90 Олимпиакос (Греция)
Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 59:85 ЦСКА (Россия)
Бамберг (Германия) 84:81 Барселона (Испания)
Валенсия (Испания) 98:103 ОТ Олимпия Милан (Италия)
16 ноября 2017
Химки (Россия) 69:77 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
Анадолу Эфес (Турция) 81:82 Панатинаикос (Греция)
Жальгирис (Литва) 77:97 Баскония (Испания)
Реал Мадрид (Испания) 89:57 Уникаха (Испания)
17 ноября 2017
ЦСКА (Россия) 93:95 Фенербахче (Турция)
Олимпиакос (Греция) 85:59 Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
Олимпия Милан (Италия) 71:62 Бамберг (Германия)
Барселона (Испания) 89:71 Валенсия (Испания)
23 ноября 2017
Жальгирис (Литва) 91:83 Анадолу Эфес (Турция)
Бамберг (Германия) 83:82 Валенсия (Испания)
Олимпия Милан (Италия) 85:86 Олимпиакос (Греция)
Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 81:85 Баскония (Испания)
Барселона (Испания) 89:67 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
24 ноября 2017
Фенербахче (Турция) 71:67 Химки (Россия)
Панатинаикос (Греция) 82:80 Реал Мадрид (Испания)
Уникаха (Испания) 80:89 ЦСКА (Россия)
30 ноября 2017
Химки (Россия) 82:73 Бамберг (Германия)
Анадолу Эфес (Турция) 73:68 Олимпия Милан (Италия)
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 81:74 Жальгирис (Литва)
Валенсия (Испания) 64:72 Олимпиакос (Греция)
Баскония (Испания) 69:83 Фенербахче (Турция)
1 декабря 2017
ЦСКА (Россия) 92:78 Барселона (Испания)
Панатинаикос (Греция) 82:71 Уникаха (Испания)
Реал Мадрид (Испания) 83:87 Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
7 декабря 2017
Жальгирис (Литва) 80:74 Панатинаикос (Греция)
Бамберг (Германия) 76:92 ЦСКА (Россия)
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 94:91 Валенсия (Испания)
Баскония (Испания) 88:82 Уникаха (Испания)
Олимпия Милан (Италия) 71:77 Химки (Россия)
8 декабря 2017
Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 100:81 Анадолу Эфес (Турция)
Олимпиакос (Греция) 92:83 Реал Мадрид (Испания)
Барселона (Испания) 68:83 Фенербахче (Турция)
14 декабря 2017
Фенербахче (Турция) 89:90 Жальгирис (Литва)
Уникаха (Испания) 93:84 Химки (Россия)
Бамберг (Германия) 67:65 Олимпиакос (Греция)
Реал Мадрид (Испания) 87:75 Барселона (Испания)
15 декабря 2017
Анадолу Эфес (Турция) 81:82 Баскония (Испания)
ЦСКА (Россия) 101:86 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
Панатинаикос (Греция) 80:72 Олимпия Милан (Италия)
Валенсия (Испания) 82:86 Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
19 декабря 2017
Фенербахче (Турция) -:- Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
Жальгирис (Литва) -:- Бамберг (Германия)
Панатинаикос (Греция) -:- Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
Реал Мадрид (Испания) -:- Валенсия (Испания)
20 декабря 2017
Химки (Россия) -:- Анадолу Эфес (Турция)
Олимпиакос (Греция) -:- ЦСКА (Россия)
Олимпия Милан (Италия) -:- Баскония (Испания)
Барселона (Испания) -:- Уникаха (Испания)
21 декабря 2017
Црвена Звезда (Сербия) -:- Панатинаикос (Греция)
Бамберг (Германия) -:- Реал Мадрид (Испания)
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) -:- Фенербахче (Турция)
Валенсия (Испания) -:- Жальгирис (Литва)
22 декабря 2017
ЦСКА (Россия) -:- Химки (Россия)
Анадолу Эфес (Турция) -:- Олимпиакос (Греция)
Баскония (Испания) -:- Барселона (Испания)
Уникаха (Испания) -:- Олимпия Милан (Италия)
28 декабря 2017
Фенербахче (Турция) -:- Реал Мадрид (Испания)
Жальгирис (Литва) -:- Олимпиакос (Греция)
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) -:- Уникаха (Испания)
Валенсия (Испания) -:- Панатинаикос (Греция)
29 декабря 2017
Химки (Россия) -:- Барселона (Испания)
Анадолу Эфес (Турция) -:- Бамберг (Германия)
Баскония (Испания) -:- ЦСКА (Россия)
Олимпия Милан (Италия) -:- Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
4 января 2018
Панатинаикос (Греция) -:- Анадолу Эфес (Турция)
Уникаха (Испания) -:- Валенсия (Испания)
Барселона (Испания) -:- ЦСКА (Россия)
5 января 2018
Фенербахче (Турция) -:- Баскония (Испания)
Црвена Звезда (Сербия) -:- Жальгирис (Литва)
Олимпиакос (Греция) -:- Олимпия Милан (Италия)
Бамберг (Германия) -:- Химки (Россия)
Реал Мадрид (Испания) -:- Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
11 января 2018
Анадолу Эфес (Турция) -:- Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
Панатинаикос (Греция) -:- Барселона (Испания)
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) -:- Бамберг (Германия)
Валенсия (Испания) -:- Фенербахче (Турция)
Олимпия Милан (Италия) -:- ЦСКА (Россия)
12 января 2018
Химки (Россия) -:- Реал Мадрид (Испания)
Жальгирис (Литва) -:- Уникаха (Испания)
Баскония (Испания) -:- Олимпиакос (Греция)
16 января 2018
Црвена Звезда (Сербия) -:- Химки (Россия)
Олимпиакос (Греция) -:- Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
Бамберг (Германия) -:- Жальгирис (Литва)
Валенсия (Испания) -:- Барселона (Испания)
17 января 2018
ЦСКА (Россия) -:- Анадолу Эфес (Турция)
Фенербахче (Турция) -:- Панатинаикос (Греция)
Олимпия Милан (Италия) -:- Уникаха (Испания)
Реал Мадрид (Испания) -:- Баскония (Испания)
18 января 2018
Химки (Россия) -:- Олимпиакос (Греция)
Жальгирис (Литва) -:- Валенсия (Испания)
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) -:- Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
Барселона (Испания) -:- Бамберг (Германия)
19 января 2018
Анадолу Эфес (Турция) -:- Фенербахче (Турция)
Панатинаикос (Греция) -:- ЦСКА (Россия)
Баскония (Испания) -:- Олимпия Милан (Италия)
Уникаха (Испания) -:- Реал Мадрид (Испания)
25 января 2018
Панатинаикос (Греция) -:- Жальгирис (Литва)
Валенсия (Испания) -:- Химки (Россия)
Реал Мадрид (Испания) -:- Анадолу Эфес (Турция)
26 января 2018
ЦСКА (Россия) -:- Бамберг (Германия)
Фенербахче (Турция) -:- Барселона (Испания)
Црвена Звезда (Сербия) -:- Олимпиакос (Греция)
Уникаха (Испания) -:- Баскония (Испания)
Олимпия Милан (Италия) -:- Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
1 февраля 2018
Анадолу Эфес (Турция) -:- Валенсия (Испания)
ЦСКА (Россия) -:- Реал Мадрид (Испания)
Жальгирис (Литва) -:- Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
Олимпиакос (Греция) -:- Фенербахче (Турция)
Барселона (Испания) -:- Олимпия Милан (Италия)
2 февраля 2018
Химки (Россия) -:- Уникаха (Испания)
Бамберг (Германия) -:- Панатинаикос (Греция)
Баскония (Испания) -:- Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
8 февраля 2018
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) -:- Барселона (Испания)
Панатинаикос (Греция) -:- Баскония (Испания)
Валенсия (Испания) -:- ЦСКА (Россия)
Уникаха (Испания) -:- Анадолу Эфес (Турция)
9 февраля 2018
Фенербахче (Турция) -:- Бамберг (Германия)
Жальгирис (Литва) -:- Химки (Россия)
Црвена Звезда (Сербия) -:- Олимпия Милан (Италия)
Реал Мадрид (Испания) -:- Олимпиакос (Греция)
22 февраля 2018
ЦСКА (Россия) -:- Баскония (Испания)
Фенербахче (Турция) -:- Олимпия Милан (Италия)
Олимпиакос (Греция) -:- Валенсия (Испания)
Уникаха (Испания) -:- Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
23 февраля 2018
Химки (Россия) -:- Панатинаикос (Греция)
Анадолу Эфес (Турция) -:- Жальгирис (Литва)
Бамберг (Германия) -:- Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
Барселона (Испания) -:- Реал Мадрид (Испания)
1 марта 2018
Жальгирис (Литва) -:- Барселона (Испания)
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) -:- ЦСКА (Россия)
Олимпия Милан (Италия) -:- Анадолу Эфес (Турция)
Баскония (Испания) -:- Химки (Россия)
2 марта 2018
Црвена Звезда (Сербия) -:- Уникаха (Испания)
Панатинаикос (Греция) -:- Олимпиакос (Греция)
Валенсия (Испания) -:- Бамберг (Германия)
Реал Мадрид (Испания) -:- Фенербахче (Турция)
8 марта 2018
Химки (Россия) -:- Олимпия Милан (Италия)
Анадолу Эфес (Турция) -:- Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
Валенсия (Испания) -:- Баскония (Испания)
Реал Мадрид (Испания) -:- Панатинаикос (Греция)
9 марта 2018
ЦСКА (Россия) -:- Уникаха (Испания)
Жальгирис (Литва) -:- Фенербахче (Турция)
Олимпиакос (Греция) -:- Бамберг (Германия)
Барселона (Испания) -:- Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
15 марта 2018
Олимпиакос (Греция) -:- Барселона (Испания)
Бамберг (Германия) -:- Анадолу Эфес (Турция)
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) -:- Химки (Россия)
Баскония (Испания) -:- Жальгирис (Литва)
16 марта 2018
Фенербахче (Турция) -:- ЦСКА (Россия)
Црвена Звезда (Сербия) -:- Валенсия (Испания)
Олимпия Милан (Италия) -:- Реал Мадрид (Испания)
Уникаха (Испания) -:- Панатинаикос (Греция)
20 марта 2018
Фенербахче (Турция) -:- Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
Жальгирис (Литва) -:- Олимпия Милан (Италия)
Панатинаикос (Греция) -:- Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
Валенсия (Испания) -:- Реал Мадрид (Испания)
21 марта 2018
ЦСКА (Россия) -:- Олимпиакос (Греция)
Анадолу Эфес (Турция) -:- Химки (Россия)
Баскония (Испания) -:- Бамберг (Германия)
Уникаха (Испания) -:- Барселона (Испания)
22 марта 2018
Црвена Звезда (Сербия) -:- Фенербахче (Турция)
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) -:- Панатинаикос (Греция)
Олимпия Милан (Италия) -:- Валенсия (Испания)
Реал Мадрид (Испания) -:- Жальгирис (Литва)
23 марта 2018
Химки (Россия) -:- ЦСКА (Россия)
Олимпиакос (Греция) -:- Анадолу Эфес (Турция)
Бамберг (Германия) -:- Уникаха (Испания)
Барселона (Испания) -:- Баскония (Испания)
29 марта 2018
Химки (Россия) -:- Фенербахче (Турция)
Анадолу Эфес (Турция) -:- Барселона (Испания)
Бамберг (Германия) -:- Олимпия Милан (Италия)
Баскония (Испания) -:- Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
30 марта 2018
Жальгирис (Литва) -:- ЦСКА (Россия)
Црвена Звезда (Сербия) -:- Реал Мадрид (Испания)
Панатинаикос (Греция) -:- Валенсия (Испания)
Уникаха (Испания) -:- Олимпиакос (Греция)
5 апреля 2018
Фенербахче (Турция) -:- Уникаха (Испания)
Олимпия Милан (Италия) -:- Панатинаикос (Греция)
Баскония (Испания) -:- Анадолу Эфес (Турция)
Барселона (Испания) -:- Химки (Россия)
6 апреля 2018
ЦСКА (Россия) -:- Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
Олимпиакос (Греция) -:- Жальгирис (Литва)
Валенсия (Испания) -:- Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
Реал Мадрид (Испания) -:- Бамберг (Германия)