меню
Баскетбол
Единая лига ВТБ
Календарь игр
5 октября 2017
УНИКС (Россия) 94:60 Зенит (Россия)
Химки (Россия) 83:55 Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь)
6 октября 2017
Енисей (Россия) 72:87 ЦСКА (Россия)
8 октября 2017
Астана (Казахстан) 72:92 ЦСКА (Россия)
Калев (Эстония) 62:88 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия)
Зенит (Россия) 98:73 Парма (Россия)
9 октября 2017
ВЭФ (Латвия) 64:104 Химки (Россия)
14 октября 2017
Автодор (Россия) 102:83 Енисей (Россия)
15 октября 2017
Зенит (Россия) 84:73 Астана (Казахстан)
Нижний Новгород (Россия) 80:64 ВЭФ (Латвия)
ЦСКА (Россия) 90:54 Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь)
УНИКС (Россия) 104:78 Калев (Эстония)
16 октября 2017
Парма (Россия) 69:106 Химки (Россия)
21 октября 2017
Енисей (Россия) 98:90 Нижний Новгород (Россия)
Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 67:77 УНИКС (Россия)
22 октября 2017
ЦСКА (Россия) 93:66 Автодор (Россия)
Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь) 75:66 Астана (Казахстан)
Зенит (Россия) 84:83 ВЭФ (Латвия)
23 октября 2017
Калев (Эстония) 74:76 Парма (Россия)
28 октября 2017
Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 94:64 Нижний Новгород (Россия)
Автодор (Россия) 82:77 Калев (Эстония)
29 октября 2017
Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь) 66:65 Парма (Россия)
30 октября 2017
ЦСКА (Россия) 94:69 ВЭФ (Латвия)
Химки (Россия) 72:71 Астана (Казахстан)
4 ноября 2017
ВЭФ (Латвия) 94:67 Енисей (Россия)
5 ноября 2017
Парма (Россия) 84:90 Астана (Казахстан)
Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь) 65:91 УНИКС (Россия)
Автодор (Россия) 77:110 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия)
Калев (Эстония) 89:95 Зенит (Россия)
6 ноября 2017
Химки (Россия) 81:96 ЦСКА (Россия)
11 ноября 2017
УНИКС (Россия) 89:82 Автодор (Россия)
12 ноября 2017
Нижний Новгород (Россия) 82:91 Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь)
Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 83:70 ВЭФ (Латвия)
Калев (Эстония) 83:73 Астана (Казахстан)
ЦСКА (Россия) 101:94 Парма (Россия)
18 ноября 2017
Астана (Казахстан) 92:75 Енисей (Россия)
Парма (Россия) 73:86 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия)
19 ноября 2017
Нижний Новгород (Россия) 103:85 Калев (Эстония)
Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь) 82:85 Автодор (Россия)
Химки (Россия) 66:76 Зенит (Россия)
1 декабря 2017
Зенит (Россия) 85:73 Енисей (Россия)
2 декабря 2017
Автодор (Россия) 84:75 Нижний Новгород (Россия)
Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 67:56 Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь)
3 декабря 2017
УНИКС (Россия) 80:79 Химки (Россия)
Парма (Россия) 87:69 ВЭФ (Латвия)
4 декабря 2017
ЦСКА (Россия) 108:100 Калев (Эстония)
9 декабря 2017
Енисей (Россия) 96:77 Парма (Россия)
Автодор (Россия) 92:107 Зенит (Россия)
10 декабря 2017
Астана (Казахстан) 50:83 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия)
Химки (Россия) 90:87 ОТ Нижний Новгород (Россия)
УНИКС (Россия) 75:88 ЦСКА (Россия)
Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь) 87:84 Калев (Эстония)
16 декабря 2017
Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 87:84 Зенит (Россия)
17 декабря 2017
Астана (Казахстан) 73:78 ОТ УНИКС (Россия)
Нижний Новгород (Россия) 73:88 Парма (Россия)
Калев (Эстония) 98:94 ВЭФ (Латвия)
25 декабря 2017
ЦСКА (Россия) 79:63 Астана (Казахстан)
26 декабря 2017
Химки (Россия) 92:62 Енисей (Россия)
6 января 2018
Астана (Казахстан) 73:85 Нижний Новгород (Россия)
ВЭФ (Латвия) 79:82 Автодор (Россия)
7 января 2018
УНИКС (Россия) 91:76 Енисей (Россия)
Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь) 81:82 Зенит (Россия)
Калев (Эстония) 92:84 Химки (Россия)
ЦСКА (Россия) 79:90 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия)
13 января 2018
Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь) 74:88 Енисей (Россия)
Автодор (Россия) 82:87 Парма (Россия)
14 января 2018
Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 95:62 Калев (Эстония)
Нижний Новгород (Россия) 89:91 УНИКС (Россия)
Зенит (Россия) 87:83 ЦСКА (Россия)
15 января 2018
Астана (Казахстан) 67:53 ВЭФ (Латвия)
20 января 2018
Енисей (Россия) 88:91 Калев (Эстония)
Автодор (Россия) 92:86 Астана (Казахстан)
21 января 2018
Парма (Россия) 94:99 Зенит (Россия)
Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 93:78 Химки (Россия)
ВЭФ (Латвия) 69:81 УНИКС (Россия)
22 января 2018
ЦСКА (Россия) 97:80 Нижний Новгород (Россия)
28 января 2018
Енисей (Россия) 49:75 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия)
ВЭФ (Латвия) 82:70 Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь)
УНИКС (Россия) 84:70 Парма (Россия)
29 января 2018
Химки (Россия) 88:75 Автодор (Россия)
3 февраля 2018
Енисей (Россия) 68:75 ВЭФ (Латвия)
Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 90:93 Автодор (Россия)
Зенит (Россия) 92:89 Нижний Новгород (Россия)
4 февраля 2018
УНИКС (Россия) 87:62 Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь)
5 февраля 2018
ЦСКА (Россия) 90:71 Химки (Россия)
11 февраля 2018
Астана (Казахстан) 87:64 Зенит (Россия)
Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь) 83:93 ЦСКА (Россия)
12 февраля 2018
Химки (Россия) 73:77 ВЭФ (Латвия)
Калев (Эстония) 67:75 УНИКС (Россия)
14 февраля 2018
Енисей (Россия) 83:88 Автодор (Россия)
Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 75:78 ЦСКА (Россия)
15 февраля 2018
Калев (Эстония) 97:103 Нижний Новгород (Россия)
Зенит (Россия) 80:98 Химки (Россия)
3 марта 2018
ВЭФ (Латвия) 80:90 Зенит (Россия)
УНИКС (Россия) 93:65 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия)
4 марта 2018
Астана (Казахстан) 77:59 Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь)
Автодор (Россия) 98:110 ЦСКА (Россия)
Нижний Новгород (Россия) 79:82 Химки (Россия)
Парма (Россия) 104:84 Калев (Эстония)
8 марта 2018
ВЭФ (Латвия) 87:83 Калев (Эстония)
11 марта 2018
Астана (Казахстан) 84:79 Химки (Россия)
Парма (Россия) 81:88 Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь)
12 марта 2018
ВЭФ (Латвия) 83:102 ЦСКА (Россия)
15 марта 2018
Калев (Эстония) 97:88 Енисей (Россия)
16 марта 2018
ВЭФ (Латвия) 78:67 Парма (Россия)
17 марта 2018
Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь) 88:84 ОТ Локомотив-Кубань (Россия)
18 марта 2018
Нижний Новгород (Россия) 79:78 Астана (Казахстан)
19 марта 2018
Калев (Эстония) 95:89 Автодор (Россия)
25 марта 2018
Астана (Казахстан) 78:84 Парма (Россия)
Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь) 70:78 Нижний Новгород (Россия)
26 марта 2018
Химки (Россия) 80:83 УНИКС (Россия)
ЦСКА (Россия) 108:73 Енисей (Россия)
1 апреля 2018
Парма (Россия) 96:73 Енисей (Россия)
Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 79:78 Астана (Казахстан)
Химки (Россия) 96:85 Калев (Эстония)
ВЭФ (Латвия) 94:90 Нижний Новгород (Россия)
Зенит (Россия) 79:93 Автодор (Россия)
2 апреля 2018
ЦСКА (Россия) 80:63 УНИКС (Россия)
5 апреля 2018
Парма (Россия) 80:82 Нижний Новгород (Россия)
Автодор (Россия) 78:80 УНИКС (Россия)
7 апреля 2018
Зенит (Россия) 79:78 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия)
8 апреля 2018
Енисей (Россия) 90:76 Астана (Казахстан)
Калев (Эстония) 80:85 Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь)
УНИКС (Россия) 89:81 ВЭФ (Латвия)
9 апреля 2018
Нижний Новгород (Россия) 90:104 ЦСКА (Россия)
Химки (Россия) 90:87 Парма (Россия)
11 апреля 2018
Калев (Эстония) 95:105 ЦСКА (Россия)
12 апреля 2018
Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь) 79:82 Химки (Россия)
15 апреля 2018
Автодор (Россия) 104:82 Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь)
УНИКС (Россия) 90:75 Астана (Казахстан)
Нижний Новгород (Россия) 79:85 Енисей (Россия)
16 апреля 2018
Зенит (Россия) 85:80 Калев (Эстония)
22 апреля 2018
Енисей (Россия) -:- УНИКС (Россия)
Астана (Казахстан) -:- Калев (Эстония)
Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) -:- Парма (Россия)
Автодор (Россия) -:- ВЭФ (Латвия)
Нижний Новгород (Россия) -:- Зенит (Россия)
26 апреля 2018
Енисей (Россия) -:- Зенит (Россия)
ВЭФ (Латвия) -:- Локомотив-Кубань (Россия)
29 апреля 2018
Енисей (Россия) -:- Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь)
Парма (Россия) -:- Автодор (Россия)
УНИКС (Россия) -:- Нижний Новгород (Россия)
30 апреля 2018
ВЭФ (Латвия) -:- Астана (Казахстан)
4 мая 2018
Парма (Россия) -:- УНИКС (Россия)
5 мая 2018
Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь) -:- ВЭФ (Латвия)
Автодор (Россия) -:- Химки (Россия)
Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) -:- Енисей (Россия)
ЦСКА (Россия) -:- Зенит (Россия)
8 мая 2018
Парма (Россия) -:- ЦСКА (Россия)
Нижний Новгород (Россия) -:- Автодор (Россия)
9 мая 2018
Зенит (Россия) -:- УНИКС (Россия)
Химки (Россия) -:- Локомотив-Кубань (Россия)
12 мая 2018
Астана (Казахстан) -:- Автодор (Россия)
Енисей (Россия) -:- Химки (Россия)
Нижний Новгород (Россия) -:- Локомотив-Кубань (Россия)
Зенит (Россия) -:- Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь)