меню
Футбол
Лига Европы
Календарь игр
26 июня 2018
Сан-Жулиа (Андорра) 0:2 Гзира Юнайтед (Мальта)
28 июня 2018
Европа (Гибралтар) 1:1 Приштина (Косово)
Биркиркара (Мальта) 1:1 КИ Клаксвик (Фарерские острова)
Б-36 Торсхавн (Фарерские острова) 1:1 Сент-Джозефс (Гибралтар)
Сефн Друидс (Уэльс) 1:1 Тракай (Литва)
Энгордань (Андорра) 2:1 Фольгоре (Сан-Марино)
Тре Фиори (Сан-Марино) 3:0 Бала Таун (Уэльс)
5 июля 2018
Сент-Джозефс (Гибралтар) 1:1 2:4 Б-36 Торсхавн (Фарерские острова)
Тракай (Литва) 1:0 Сефн Друидс (Уэльс)
Приштина (Косово) 5:0 Европа (Гибралтар)
Гзира Юнайтед (Мальта) 2:1 Сан-Жулиа (Андорра)
Бала Таун (Уэльс) 1:0 Тре Фиори (Сан-Марино)
КИ Клаксвик (Фарерские острова) 2:1 Биркиркара (Мальта)
Фольгоре (Сан-Марино) 1:1 Энгордань (Андорра)
10 июля 2018
Самтредиа (Грузия) 0:1 Тобол (Казахстан)
11 июля 2018
Бананц (Армения) 1:2 Сараево (Босния и Герцеговина)
Работнички (Македония) 2:1 Гонвед (Венгрия)
Вадуц (Лихтенштейн) 1:0 Левски (Болгария)
КИ Клаксвик (Фарерские острова) 1:2 Жальгирис (Литва)
Фола (Люксембург) 0:0 Приштина (Косово)
Гленавон (Северная Ирландия) 2:1 Мольде (Норвегия)
12 июля 2018
Пюник (Армения) 1:0 Вардар (Македония)
Вентспилс (Латвия) 5:0 Люфтетари (Албания)
Чихура (Грузия) 0:0 Бейтар (Израиль)
Партизани (Албания) 0:1 Марибор (Словения)
Рудар В (Словения) 7:0 Тре Фиори (Сан-Марино)
Бальцан (Мальта) 4:1 Кешля (Азербайджан)
Ильвес (Финляндия) 0:1 Славия С (Болгария)
Лахти (Финляндия) 0:3 Хабнарфьордюр (Исландия)
КуПС (Финляндия) 0:1 Копенгаген (Дания)
Тракай (Литва) 0:0 Иртыш П (Казахстан)
Габала (Азербайджан) 0:2 Прогресс Нидеркорн (Люксембург)
Левадия (Эстония) 0:1 Дандолк (Ирландия)
Нарва Транс (Эстония) 0:2 Железничар (Босния и Герцеговина)
Лиепая (Латвия) 0:3 Хеккен (Швеция)
Дерри Сити (Северная Ирландия) 0:2 Динамо Мн (Беларусь)
Стумбрас (Литва) 1:0 Аполлон Л (Кипр)
Коннас Куэй (Уэльс) 1:3 Шахтёр С (Беларусь)
Нефтчи (Азербайджан) 3:1 Уйпешт (Венгрия)
Анортосис (Кипр) 2:1 Лачи (Албания)
Ференцварош (Венгрия) 1:1 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
Милсами (Молдавия) 2:4 Слован Бр (Словакия)
Петрокуб (Молдавия) 1:1 Осиек (Хорватия)
ЦСКА С (Болгария) 1:0 Рига (Латвия)
Б-36 Торсхавн (Фарерские острова) 0:0 Титоград (Черногория)
Энгордань (Андорра) 0:3 Кайрат (Казахстан)
Широки Бриег (Босния и Герцеговина) 2:2 Домжале (Словения)
Гурник З (Польша) 1:0 Заря Б (Молдавия)
Вестманнаэйяр (Исландия) 0:4 Сарпсборг 08 (Норвегия)
Расинг Л (Люксембург) 0:2 Вииторул (Румыния)
Шэмрок Роверс (Ирландия) 0:1 АИК (Швеция)
Рудар П (Черногория) 0:3 Партизан (Сербия)
Будучность (Черногория) 0:2 Тренчин (Словакия)
Спартак Суботица (Сербия) 1:1 Колрейн (Северная Ирландия)
Клифтонвилл (Северная Ирландия) 0:1 Норшелланн (Дания)
Хайберниан (Шотландия) 6:1 Рунавик (Фарерские острова)
Лех П (Польша) 2:0 Гандзасар (Армения)
Рейнджерс (Шотландия) 2:0 Шкупи (Македония)
ДАК 1904 (Словакия) 1:1 Динамо Тб (Грузия)
Раднички Н (Сербия) 4:0 Гзира Юнайтед (Мальта)
Стьярнан (Исландия) 3:0 Нымме Калью (Эстония)
17 июля 2018
Левски (Болгария) 3:2 Вадуц (Лихтенштейн)
Шкупи (Македония) 0:0 Рейнджерс (Шотландия)
Гонвед (Венгрия) 4:0 Работнички (Македония)
18 июля 2018
Железничар (Босния и Герцеговина) 3:1 Нарва Транс (Эстония)
19 июля 2018
Тобол (Казахстан) 2:0 Самтредиа (Грузия)
Кайрат (Казахстан) 7:1 Энгордань (Андорра)
Динамо Мн (Беларусь) 1:2 Дерри Сити (Северная Ирландия)
Лачи (Албания) 1:0 Анортосис (Кипр)
Гандзасар (Армения) 2:1 Лех П (Польша)
Иртыш П (Казахстан) 0:1 Тракай (Литва)
Вииторул (Румыния) 0:0 Расинг Л (Люксембург)
Нымме Калью (Эстония) 1:0 Стьярнан (Исландия)
Славия С (Болгария) 2:1 Ильвес (Финляндия)
Мольде (Норвегия) 5:1 Гленавон (Северная Ирландия)
Гзира Юнайтед (Мальта) 0:1 Раднички Н (Сербия)
Слован Бр (Словакия) 5:0 Милсами (Молдавия)
Рига (Латвия) 1:0 3:5 ЦСКА С (Болгария)
Динамо Тб (Грузия) 1:2 ДАК 1904 (Словакия)
АИК (Швеция) 1:1 ДВ Шэмрок Роверс (Ирландия)
Кешля (Азербайджан) 2:1 Бальцан (Мальта)
Аполлон Л (Кипр) 2:0 Стумбрас (Литва)
Шахтёр С (Беларусь) 2:0 Коннас Куэй (Уэльс)
Жальгирис (Литва) 1:1 КИ Клаксвик (Фарерские острова)
Заря Б (Молдавия) 1:1 Гурник З (Польша)
Приштина (Косово) 0:0 4:5 Фола (Люксембург)
Вардар (Македония) 0:2 Пюник (Армения)
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 1:0 Ференцварош (Венгрия)
Сарпсборг 08 (Норвегия) 2:0 Вестманнаэйяр (Исландия)
Хеккен (Швеция) 1:2 Лиепая (Латвия)
Норшелланн (Дания) 2:1 Клифтонвилл (Северная Ирландия)
Прогресс Нидеркорн (Люксембург) 0:1 Габала (Азербайджан)
Бейтар (Израиль) 1:2 Чихура (Грузия)
Копенгаген (Дания) 1:1 КуПС (Финляндия)
Люфтетари (Албания) 3:3 Вентспилс (Латвия)
Сараево (Босния и Герцеговина) 3:0 Бананц (Армения)
Марибор (Словения) 2:0 Партизани (Албания)
Титоград (Черногория) 1:2 Б-36 Торсхавн (Фарерские острова)
Тренчин (Словакия) 1:1 Будучность (Черногория)
Партизан (Сербия) 3:0 Рудар П (Черногория)
Колрейн (Северная Ирландия) 0:2 Спартак Суботица (Сербия)
Рунавик (Фарерские острова) 4:6 Хайберниан (Шотландия)
Тре Фиори (Сан-Марино) 0:3 Рудар В (Словения)
Дандолк (Ирландия) 2:1 Левадия (Эстония)
Осиек (Хорватия) 2:1 Петрокуб (Молдавия)
Домжале (Словения) 1:1 Широки Бриег (Босния и Герцеговина)
Уйпешт (Венгрия) 4:0 Нефтчи (Азербайджан)
Хабнарфьордюр (Исландия) 0:0 Лахти (Финляндия)
26 июля 2018
Уфа (Россия) 0:0 Домжале (Словения)
Вентспилс (Латвия) 0:1 Бордо (Франция)
Кайрат (Казахстан) 2:0 АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды)
Тобол (Казахстан) 2:1 Пюник (Армения)
Вииторул (Румыния) 2:2 Витесс (Нидерланды)
Спартак Ю (Латвия) 6:0 Ла Фиорита (Сан-Марино)
Рудар В (Словения) 0:2 Стяуа (Румыния)
Бальцан (Мальта) 2:1 Слован Бр (Словакия)
Хапоэль Х (Израиль) 1:1 Хабнарфьордюр (Исландия)
Торпедо Кт (Грузия) 3:0 Викингур Г (Фарерские острова)
Чихура (Грузия) 0:0 Марибор (Словения)
РБ Лейпциг (Германия) 4:0 Хеккен (Швеция)
Дюделанж (Люксембург) 2:1 Дрита (Косово)
Мольде (Норвегия) 3:0 Лачи (Албания)
Гонвед (Венгрия) 1:0 Прогресс Нидеркорн (Люксембург)
Жальгирис (Литва) 1:0 Вадуц (Лихтенштейн)
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 2:0 Раднички Н (Сербия)
ЦСКА С (Болгария) 3:0 Адмира Ваккер (Австрия)
Юргорден (Швеция) 1:1 Мариуполь (Украина)
Зриньски (Босния и Герцеговина) 1:1 Валлетта (Мальта)
АПОЭЛ (Кипр) 5:0 Флора (Эстония)
Ягеллония (Польша) 1:0 Риу Аве (Португалия)
Шахтёр С (Беларусь) 1:1 Лех П (Польша)
ЛАСК (Австрия) 4:0 Лиллестрем (Норвегия)
Норшелланн (Дания) 1:0 АИК (Швеция)
Динамо-Брест (Беларусь) 4:3 Атромитос (Греция)
Гурник З (Польша) 0:1 Тренчин (Словакия)
Б-36 Торсхавн (Фарерские острова) 0:2 Бешикташ (Турция)
Хайдук (Хорватия) 1:0 Славия С (Болгария)
Санта-Колома (Андорра) 1:0 Валур (Исландия)
Сутьеска (Черногория) 0:1 Алашкерт (Армения)
Олимпия Л (Словения) 5:1 Крузейдерс (Северная Ирландия)
Нью-Сейнтс (Уэльс) 2:1 Линкольн (Гибралтар)
Генк (Бельгия) 5:0 Фола (Люксембург)
Санкт-Галлен (Швейцария) 2:1 Сарпсборг 08 (Норвегия)
Партизан (Сербия) 1:0 Тракай (Литва)
Аталанта (Италия) 2:2 Сараево (Босния и Герцеговина)
Железничар (Босния и Герцеговина) 1:2 Аполлон Л (Кипр)
Дандолк (Ирландия) 0:0 АЕК Ларнака (Кипр)
Осиек (Хорватия) 0:1 Рейнджерс (Шотландия)
Абердин (Шотландия) 1:1 Бёрнли (Англия)
Спартак Суботица (Сербия) 2:0 Спарта П (Чехия)
Хайберниан (Шотландия) 3:2 Астерас (Греция)
Стьярнан (Исландия) 0:2 Копенгаген (Дания)
ДАК 1904 (Словакия) 1:3 Динамо Мн (Беларусь)
Севилья (Испания) 4:0 Уйпешт (Венгрия)
31 июля 2018
Пюник (Армения) 1:0 Тобол (Казахстан)
1 августа 2018
Фола (Люксембург) 1:4 Генк (Бельгия)
2 августа 2018
Лачи (Албания) 0:2 Мольде (Норвегия)
Алашкерт (Армения) 0:0 Сутьеска (Черногория)
АЕК Ларнака (Кипр) 4:0 Дандолк (Ирландия)
Тренчин (Словакия) 4:1 Гурник З (Польша)
Тракай (Литва) 1:1 Партизан (Сербия)
Динамо Мн (Беларусь) 4:1 ДАК 1904 (Словакия)
Славия С (Болгария) 2:3 Хайдук (Хорватия)
Валлетта (Мальта) 1:2 Зриньски (Босния и Герцеговина)
Флора (Эстония) 2:0 АПОЭЛ (Кипр)
Хеккен (Швеция) 1:1 РБ Лейпциг (Германия)
Лиллестрем (Норвегия) 1:2 ЛАСК (Австрия)
Прогресс Нидеркорн (Люксембург) 2:0 Гонвед (Венгрия)
Вадуц (Лихтенштейн) 1:1 Жальгирис (Литва)
АИК (Швеция) 0:1 Норшелланн (Дания)
Адмира Ваккер (Австрия) 1:3 ЦСКА С (Болгария)
Спарта П (Чехия) 2:1 Спартак Суботица (Сербия)
Аполлон Л (Кипр) 3:1 Железничар (Босния и Герцеговина)
Мариуполь (Украина) 2:1 ДВ Юргорден (Швеция)
Линкольн (Гибралтар) 1:1 Нью-Сейнтс (Уэльс)
Атромитос (Греция) 1:1 Динамо-Брест (Беларусь)
Слован Бр (Словакия) 3:1 Бальцан (Мальта)
Копенгаген (Дания) 5:0 Стьярнан (Исландия)
Бешикташ (Турция) 6:0 Б-36 Торсхавн (Фарерские острова)
Витесс (Нидерланды) 3:1 Вииторул (Румыния)
Викингур Г (Фарерские острова) 0:4 Торпедо Кт (Грузия)
Астерас (Греция) 1:1 Хайберниан (Шотландия)
Сараево (Босния и Герцеговина) 0:8 Аталанта (Италия)
Марибор (Словения) 2:0 Чихура (Грузия)
Домжале (Словения) 1:1 Уфа (Россия)
Стяуа (Румыния) 4:0 Рудар В (Словения)
Рейнджерс (Шотландия) 1:1 Осиек (Хорватия)
АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды) 2:1 Кайрат (Казахстан)
Бёрнли (Англия) 3:1 ДВ Абердин (Шотландия)
Бордо (Франция) 2:1 Вентспилс (Латвия)
Лех П (Польша) 3:1 ДВ Шахтёр С (Беларусь)
Сарпсборг 08 (Норвегия) 1:0 Санкт-Галлен (Швейцария)
Дрита (Косово) 1:1 Дюделанж (Люксембург)
Ла Фиорита (Сан-Марино) 0:3 Спартак Ю (Латвия)
Раднички Н (Сербия) 2:2 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
Риу Аве (Португалия) 4:4 Ягеллония (Польша)
Уйпешт (Венгрия) 1:3 Севилья (Испания)
Крузейдерс (Северная Ирландия) 1:1 Олимпия Л (Словения)
Хабнарфьордюр (Исландия) 0:1 Хапоэль Х (Израиль)
Валур (Исландия) 3:0 Санта-Колома (Андорра)
7 августа 2018
Пюник (Армения) 0:0 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
9 августа 2018
Уфа (Россия) 2:1 Прогресс Нидеркорн (Люксембург)
Алашкерт (Армения) 0:2 ЧФР Клуж (Румыния)
Спартак Ю (Латвия) 0:1 Судува (Литва)
Хапоэль Х (Израиль) 1:4 Аталанта (Италия)
РБ Лейпциг (Германия) 3:1 Университатя Кр (Румыния)
Лудогорец (Болгария) 1:0 Зриньски (Босния и Герцеговина)
Шериф (Молдавия) 1:0 Валур (Исландия)
Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль) 2:2 АПОЭЛ (Кипр)
Торпедо Кт (Грузия) 5:2 Кукеси (Албания)
Мариуполь (Украина) 1:3 Бордо (Франция)
Динамо Мн (Беларусь) 4:0 Зенит (Россия)
Штурм (Австрия) 0:2 АЕК Ларнака (Кипр)
Сигма Оломоуц (Чехия) 2:0 Кайрат (Казахстан)
Тренчин (Словакия) 4:0 Фейеноорд (Нидерланды)
Аполлон Л (Кипр) 4:0 Динамо-Брест (Беларусь)
Ягеллония (Польша) 0:1 Гент (Бельгия)
ЦСКА С (Болгария) 1:2 Копенгаген (Дания)
Норшелланн (Дания) 1:2 Партизан (Сербия)
Олимпия Л (Словения) 3:0 ХИК (Финляндия)
Генк (Бельгия) 2:0 Лех П (Польша)
Олимпиакос (Греция) 4:0 Люцерн (Швейцария)
Витесс (Нидерланды) 0:1 Базель (Швейцария)
Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция) 0:0 Бёрнли (Англия)
Бешикташ (Турция) 1:0 ЛАСК (Австрия)
Заря Л (Украина) 1:1 Брага (Португалия)
Корк Сити (Ирландия) 0:2 Русенборг (Норвегия)
Нью-Сейнтс (Уэльс) 0:2 Мидтьюлланн (Дания)
Хайберниан (Шотландия) 0:0 Мольде (Норвегия)
Хайдук (Хорватия) 0:0 Стяуа (Румыния)
Сарпсборг 08 (Норвегия) 1:1 Риека (Хорватия)
Рейнджерс (Шотландия) 3:1 Марибор (Словения)
Спартак Суботица (Сербия) 0:2 Брондбю (Дания)
Легия (Польша) 1:2 Дюделанж (Люксембург)
Слован Бр (Словакия) 2:1 Рапид В (Австрия)
Севилья (Испания) 1:0 Жальгирис (Литва)
16 августа 2018
Кайрат (Казахстан) 1:2 Сигма Оломоуц (Чехия)
Прогресс Нидеркорн (Люксембург) 2:2 Уфа (Россия)
АЕК Ларнака (Кипр) 5:0 Штурм (Австрия)
ХИК (Финляндия) 1:4 Олимпия Л (Словения)
Копенгаген (Дания) 2:1 ЦСКА С (Болгария)
Университатя Кр (Румыния) 1:1 РБ Лейпциг (Германия)
ЧФР Клуж (Румыния) 5:0 Алашкерт (Армения)
Судува (Литва) 0:0 Спартак Ю (Латвия)
Мидтьюлланн (Дания) 3:1 Нью-Сейнтс (Уэльс)
АПОЭЛ (Кипр) 3:1 Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль)
Кукеси (Албания) 2:0 Торпедо Кт (Грузия)
Мольде (Норвегия) 3:0 Хайберниан (Шотландия)
Зенит (Россия) 8:1 ДВ Динамо Мн (Беларусь)
Жальгирис (Литва) 0:5 Севилья (Испания)
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 2:1 Пюник (Армения)
Люцерн (Швейцария) 1:3 Олимпиакос (Греция)
ЛАСК (Австрия) 2:1 Бешикташ (Турция)
Динамо-Брест (Беларусь) 1:0 Аполлон Л (Кипр)
Дюделанж (Люксембург) 2:2 Легия (Польша)
Аталанта (Италия) 2:0 Хапоэль Х (Израиль)
Базель (Швейцария) 1:0 Витесс (Нидерланды)
Брондбю (Дания) 2:1 Спартак Суботица (Сербия)
Зриньски (Босния и Герцеговина) 1:1 Лудогорец (Болгария)
Лех П (Польша) 1:2 Генк (Бельгия)
Марибор (Словения) 0:0 Рейнджерс (Шотландия)
Стяуа (Румыния) 2:1 Хайдук (Хорватия)
Партизан (Сербия) 3:2 Норшелланн (Дания)
Рапид В (Австрия) 4:0 Слован Бр (Словакия)
Фейеноорд (Нидерланды) 1:1 Тренчин (Словакия)
Гент (Бельгия) 3:1 Ягеллония (Польша)
Русенборг (Норвегия) 3:0 Корк Сити (Ирландия)
Бордо (Франция) 2:1 Мариуполь (Украина)
Риека (Хорватия) 0:1 Сарпсборг 08 (Норвегия)
Бёрнли (Англия) 1:0 ДВ Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция)
Валур (Исландия) 2:1 Шериф (Молдавия)
Брага (Португалия) 2:2 Заря Л (Украина)
23 августа 2018
Торпедо Кт (Грузия) 0:1 Лудогорец (Болгария)
Зенит (Россия) 3:1 Мольде (Норвегия)
Тренчин (Словакия) 1:1 АЕК Ларнака (Кипр)
Судува (Литва) 1:1 Селтик (Шотландия)
Шериф (Молдавия) 1:0 Карабах (Азербайджан)
Сигма Оломоуц (Чехия) 0:1 Севилья (Испания)
АПОЭЛ (Кипр) 1:0 Астана (Казахстан)
Сарпсборг 08 (Норвегия) 3:1 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
Мальмё (Швеция) 2:2 Мидтьюлланн (Дания)
Дюделанж (Люксембург) 2:0 ЧФР Клуж (Румыния)
Базель (Швейцария) 3:2 Аполлон Л (Кипр)
Олимпиакос (Греция) 3:1 Бёрнли (Англия)
Аталанта (Италия) 0:0 Копенгаген (Дания)
Рапид В (Австрия) 3:1 Стяуа (Румыния)
Олимпия Л (Словения) 0:2 Спартак Тр (Словакия)
Партизан (Сербия) 1:1 Бешикташ (Турция)
Генк (Бельгия) 5:2 Брондбю (Дания)
Заря Л (Украина) 0:0 РБ Лейпциг (Германия)
Русенборг (Норвегия) 3:1 Шкендия (Македония)
Рейнджерс (Шотландия) 1:0 Уфа (Россия)
Гент (Бельгия) 0:0 Бордо (Франция)
30 августа 2018
Астана (Казахстан) 1:0 2:1 АПОЭЛ (Кипр)
Уфа (Россия) 1:1 Рейнджерс (Шотландия)
АЕК Ларнака (Кипр) 3:0 Тренчин (Словакия)
Копенгаген (Дания) 0:0 4:3 Аталанта (Италия)
РБ Лейпциг (Германия) 3:2 Заря Л (Украина)
ЧФР Клуж (Румыния) 2:3 Дюделанж (Люксембург)
Карабах (Азербайджан) 3:0 Шериф (Молдавия)
Лудогорец (Болгария) 4:0 Торпедо Кт (Грузия)
Аполлон Л (Кипр) 1:0 Базель (Швейцария)
Мольде (Норвегия) 2:1 Зенит (Россия)
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 2:1 Сарпсборг 08 (Норвегия)
Мидтьюлланн (Дания) 0:2 Мальмё (Швеция)
Бешикташ (Турция) 3:0 Партизан (Сербия)
Шкендия (Македония) 0:2 Русенборг (Норвегия)
Стяуа (Румыния) 2:1 Рапид В (Австрия)
Спартак Тр (Словакия) 1:1 Олимпия Л (Словения)
Брондбю (Дания) 2:4 Генк (Бельгия)
Бёрнли (Англия) 1:1 Олимпиакос (Греция)
Бордо (Франция) 2:0 Гент (Бельгия)
Селтик (Шотландия) 3:0 Судува (Литва)
Севилья (Испания) 3:0 Сигма Оломоуц (Чехия)