меню
Футбол
Товарищеские матчи (клубы)
Календарь игр
18 января 2018
Динамо М (Россия) 1:0 Газ Метан (Румыния)
Локомотив М (Россия) 0:3 Люцерн (Швейцария)
Спартак М (Россия) 0:1 Шанхай СИПГ (Китай)
21 января 2018
Ахмат (Россия) 3:1 Славия Сф (Болгария)
ЦСКА (Россия) 0:0 Волеренга (Норвегия)
22 января 2018
Спартак М (Россия) 2:3 Астана (Казахстан)
ЦСКА (Россия) 2:2 Хорсенс (Дания)
Краснодар (Россия) 2:1 Локомотив Тш (Узбекистан)
Зенит (Россия) 5:0 Копенгаген (Дания)
23 января 2018
Динамо М (Россия) 0:0 Стумбрас (Литва)
Локомотив М (Россия) 1:1 Тяньцзинь Цюаньцзянь (Китай)
25 января 2018
Ахмат (Россия) 1:0 Кызыл-Жар (Казахстан)
Зенит (Россия) 5:1 Славия П (Чехия)
26 января 2018
Краснодар (Россия) 1:3 Астана (Казахстан)
27 января 2018
Локомотив М (Россия) 3:3 Эстерсунд (Швеция)
28 января 2018
Зенит (Россия) 4:1 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд (Китай)
29 января 2018
ЦСКА (Россия) 0:0 Пяст (Польша)
30 января 2018
Динамо М (Россия) 3:1 Тренчин (Словакия)
31 января 2018
Спартак М (Россия) 0:0 ЦСКА С (Болгария)
2 февраля 2018
ЦСКА (Россия) 1:1 Норшелланн (Дания)
Локомотив М (Россия) 1:0 Осиек (Хорватия)
3 февраля 2018
Динамо М (Россия) 1:1 Высочина (Чехия)
Спартак М (Россия) 1:2 Хэбей Чайна Форчун (Китай)
4 февраля 2018
Зенит (Россия) 0:0 Слован Бр (Словакия)
Ахмат (Россия) 2:1 Зета (Черногория)
5 февраля 2018
Локомотив М (Россия) 1:1 Кальмар (Швеция)
6 февраля 2018
Краснодар (Россия) 2:1 Стрёмсгодсет (Норвегия)
ЦСКА (Россия) 3:0 Эльче (Испания)
7 февраля 2018
ЦСКА (Россия) 7:0 Торревьеха (Испания)
Динамо М (Россия) 2:1 Амкар (Россия)
Ахмат (Россия) 0:0 Жальгирис (Литва)
Зенит (Россия) 1:0 Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
Спартак М (Россия) 2:1 Спарта П (Чехия)
8 февраля 2018
Зенит (Россия) 0:2 Вайле (Дания)
Краснодар (Россия) 0:1 Видеотон (Венгрия)
9 февраля 2018
Локомотив М (Россия) 2:2 Стрёмсгодсет (Норвегия)
10 февраля 2018
Зенит (Россия) 3:1 Марибор (Словения)
Ахмат (Россия) 1:1 Гонвед (Венгрия)
Краснодар (Россия) 7:1 Хэбей Чайна Форчун (Китай)
Локомотив М (Россия) 1:2 Ференцварош (Венгрия)
14 февраля 2018
Динамо М (Россия) 1:0 Зета (Черногория)
16 февраля 2018
Ахмат (Россия) 0:0 Вайле (Дания)
17 февраля 2018
ЦСКА (Россия) 0:0 Эсбьерг (Дания)
18 февраля 2018
Динамо М (Россия) 2:2 Динамо Мн (Беларусь)
Ахмат (Россия) 1:1 Иртыш П (Казахстан)
Краснодар (Россия) 2:1 Мольде (Норвегия)
19 февраля 2018
Ахмат (Россия) 1:1 Анжи (Россия)
20 февраля 2018
Краснодар (Россия) 0:3 Кристиансунн (Норвегия)
22 февраля 2018
Динамо М (Россия) 2:0 Балтика (Россия)
Динамо М (Россия) 3:2 Ахмат (Россия)
Краснодар (Россия) 2:3 Русенборг (Норвегия)
23 июня 2018
Спартак М (Россия) 3:0 Чертаново (Россия)
24 июня 2018
Спартак М (Россия) 2:0 Сочи (Россия)
Пинцгау (Австрия) 0:1 Зенит (Россия)
27 июня 2018
Спартак М (Россия) 2:1 Строгино (Россия)
29 июня 2018
Зенит (Россия) -:- Слован Бр (Словакия)
ЦСКА (Россия) 1:1 Адмира Ваккер (Австрия)
Аустрия К (Австрия) 1:1 Локомотив М (Россия)
30 июня 2018
Спартак М (Россия) 2:0 Ротор (Россия)
Динамо М (Россия) 2:0 Добруджа 1919 (Болгария)
2 июля 2018
Дружба (Россия) 0:7 Краснодар (Россия)
3 июля 2018
Локомотив М (Россия) 0:0 Осиек (Хорватия)
7 июля 2018
ЦСКА (Россия) 1:4 Копенгаген (Дания)
8 июля 2018
Зенит (Россия) 5:0 Динамо М (Россия)
9 июля 2018
Краснодар (Россия) 1:5 Аль-Ахли (Египет)
10 июля 2018
Спартак М (Россия) 1:3 Риека (Хорватия)
11 июля 2018
Зенит (Россия) 2:0 Грассхоппер (Швейцария)
Динамо М (Россия) 2:2 Яблонец (Чехия)
Спартак М (Россия) 1:0 Словацко (Чехия)
ЦСКА (Россия) 0:1 Гамбург (Германия)
12 июля 2018
Штурм (Австрия) 0:1 Краснодар (Россия)
13 июля 2018
Локомотив М (Россия) 0:0 Вольфсберг (Австрия)
15 июля 2018
Спартак М (Россия) 3:0 Пролетер (Сербия)
Динамо М (Россия) 4:1 Арминия (Германия)
ЦСКА (Россия) 4:1 Бешикташ (Турция)
16 июля 2018
Спартак М (Россия) 3:1 Рудар В (Словения)
17 июля 2018
Локомотив М (Россия) 0:3 Витесс (Нидерланды)
Зенит (Россия) 3:2 Дженоа (Италия)
Краснодар (Россия) 1:0 Оренбург (Россия)
19 июля 2018
Динамо М (Россия) 6:2 Хольштайн (Германия)
20 июля 2018
Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия) 1:1 Америка (Мексика)
Краснодар (Россия) 1:3 Бешикташ (Турция)
Спартак М (Россия) 4:1 Трабзонспор (Турция)
21 июля 2018
ЦСКА (Россия) 1:1 Енисей (Россия)
Локомотив М (Россия) 2:1 Акхисар Беледиеспор (Турция)
Спартак М (Россия) 1:1 Ашдод (Израиль)
Севилья (Испания) 0:1 Бенфика (Португалия)
Интер М (Италия) 3:3 Зенит (Россия)
23 июля 2018
Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия) 0:0 Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс (США)
Перт Глори (Австралия) 0:1 Челси (Англия)
25 июля 2018
Хаддерсфилд Таун (Англия) 3:1 Лион (Франция)
2 августа 2018
Сборная MLS (Сборные) 1:1 3:5 Ювентус (Италия)
3 августа 2018
РБ Лейпциг (Германия) 0:3 Хаддерсфилд Таун (Англия)
Боруссия Д (Германия) 1:1 Ренн (Франция)
4 августа 2018
Эвертон (Англия) 2:3 Валенсия (Испания)
Арсенал Л (Англия) 2:0 Лацио (Италия)
5 августа 2018
Штутгарт (Германия) 1:1 Атлетико М (Испания)
Бавария (Германия) 1:0 Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия)
7 августа 2018
Наполи (Италия) 3:1 Боруссия Д (Германия)
8 августа 2018
Кальяри (Италия) 0:1 Атлетико М (Испания)
11 августа 2018
Реал Мадрид (Испания) 3:1 Милан (Италия)
12 августа 2018
Боруссия Д (Германия) 1:0 Лацио (Италия)
15 августа 2018
Гамбург (Германия) 1:4 Бавария (Германия)
Барселона (Испания) 3:0 Бока Хуниорс (Аргентина)
28 августа 2018
Бавария (Германия) 4:0 Чикаго Файр (США)