меню
Футбол
ФНЛ - Первый дивизион
Календарь игр
8 июля 2017
Томь 1:4 Кубань
Сибирь 1:2 Спартак-2
Шинник 2:1 Зенит-2
Динамо СПб 2:1 Енисей
Тюмень 1:2 Балтика
Олимпиец 2:2 Авангард К
Химки 3:0 Ротор-Волгоград
Оренбург 2:1 Тамбов
Крылья Советов 2:0 Луч-Энергия
Волгарь 0:0 Факел
15 июля 2017
Луч-Энергия 3:0 Томь
Енисей 3:1 Тюмень
Олимпиец 0:0 Крылья Советов
Спартак-2 1:0 Оренбург
Авангард К 2:1 Тамбов
Ротор-Волгоград 1:2 Волгарь
Балтика 0:0 Сибирь
Факел 2:2 Шинник
Кубань 0:1 Химки
16 июля 2017
Зенит-2 0:1 Динамо СПб
22 июля 2017
Динамо СПб 2:0 Факел
Сибирь 0:1 Енисей
Тюмень 2:2 Зенит-2
Томь 1:2 Олимпиец
Химки 2:0 Луч-Энергия
Шинник 3:1 Ротор-Волгоград
Тамбов 3:0 Спартак-2
Оренбург 0:1 Балтика
Крылья Советов 1:0 Авангард К
Волгарь 3:0 Кубань
26 июля 2017
Енисей 2:0 Оренбург
Динамо СПб 0:3 Ротор-Волгоград
Олимпиец 1:0 Химки
Крылья Советов 0:1 Томь
Зенит-2 2:1 Сибирь
Волгарь 2:0 Луч-Энергия
Авангард К 1:1 Спартак-2
Факел 1:0 Тюмень
Балтика 3:0 Тамбов
Кубань 1:0 Шинник
30 июля 2017
Сибирь 4:0 Факел
Томь 2:1 Авангард К
Тюмень 1:1 Ротор-Волгоград
Химки 0:2 Крылья Советов
Шинник 1:1 Луч-Энергия
Динамо СПб 2:2 Кубань
Тамбов 5:0 Енисей
Оренбург 1:0 Зенит-2
Волгарь 2:1 Олимпиец
1 августа 2017
Спартак-2 0:2 Балтика
5 августа 2017
Луч-Энергия 1:2 Динамо СПб
Томь 2:1 Химки
Олимпиец 0:1 Шинник
Тюмень 1:1 Кубань
Авангард К 1:1 Балтика
Спартак-2 1:2 Енисей
Крылья Советов 1:0 Волгарь
Зенит-2 0:1 Тамбов
Факел 0:1 Оренбург
Ротор-Волгоград 1:2 Сибирь
9 августа 2017
Динамо СПб 3:1 Олимпиец
Томь 2:1 Волгарь
Сибирь 2:0 Кубань
Шинник 2:3 Крылья Советов
Тюмень 1:2 Луч-Энергия
Оренбург 2:2 Ротор-Волгоград
Тамбов 1:0 Факел
Химки 1:1 Авангард К
Балтика 0:5 Енисей
10 августа 2017
Спартак-2 3:1 Зенит-2
13 августа 2017
Томь 1:3 Шинник
Олимпиец 1:2 Тюмень
Авангард К 0:4 Енисей
Тамбов 2:1 Ротор-Волгоград
Крылья Советов 2:0 Динамо СПб
Зенит-2 2:0 Балтика
Факел 0:3 Спартак-2
Химки 0:1 Волгарь
Кубань 4:1 Оренбург
14 августа 2017
Луч-Энергия 0:2 Сибирь
19 августа 2017
Сибирь 1:1 Олимпиец
Енисей 2:1 Зенит-2
Динамо СПб 2:0 Томь
Тюмень 0:2 Крылья Советов
Оренбург 2:0 Луч-Энергия
Химки 0:3 Шинник
Тамбов 2:1 Кубань
Волгарь 1:1 Авангард К
Балтика 0:1 Факел
20 августа 2017
Спартак-2 2:2 Ротор-Волгоград
27 августа 2017
Луч-Энергия 0:0 Тамбов
Томь 0:0 Тюмень
Химки 0:1 Динамо СПб
Олимпиец 0:1 Оренбург
Ротор-Волгоград 0:1 Балтика
Авангард К 1:1 Зенит-2
Крылья Советов 3:0 Сибирь
Волгарь 0:1 Шинник
Факел 1:3 Енисей
Кубань 2:3 Спартак-2
2 сентября 2017
Динамо СПб 2:2 Волгарь
Сибирь 1:0 Томь
Енисей 1:0 Ротор-Волгоград
Тюмень 2:2 Химки
Шинник 1:0 Авангард К
Оренбург 3:2 Крылья Советов
Тамбов 2:1 Олимпиец
Спартак-2 1:3 Луч-Энергия
Балтика 5:1 Кубань
Зенит-2 4:1 Факел
6 сентября 2017
Томь 0:0 Оренбург
Шинник 1:2 Динамо СПб
Ротор-Волгоград 4:1 Зенит-2
Авангард К 2:0 Факел
Олимпиец 1:3 Спартак-2
Крылья Советов 1:0 Тамбов
Волгарь 1:0 Тюмень
Химки 0:1 Сибирь
Кубань 1:1 Енисей
Балтика 2:1 Луч-Энергия
10 сентября 2017
Сибирь 1:1 Волгарь
Енисей 4:0 Луч-Энергия
Зенит-2 3:3 Кубань
Тюмень 2:0 Шинник
Оренбург 5:2 Химки
Тамбов 3:1 Томь
Балтика 0:0 Олимпиец
Факел 2:0 Ротор-Волгоград
Динамо СПб 1:2 Авангард К
11 сентября 2017
Спартак-2 0:3 Крылья Советов
16 сентября 2017
Луч-Энергия 1:1 Зенит-2
Томь 1:2 Спартак-2
Олимпиец 0:2 Енисей
Шинник 0:1 Сибирь
Химки 1:1 Тамбов
Авангард К 0:0 Ротор-Волгоград
Волгарь 2:0 Оренбург
Крылья Советов 3:0 Балтика
Динамо СПб 2:0 Тюмень
Кубань 2:2 Факел
24 сентября 2017
Луч-Энергия 0:0 Факел
Сибирь 1:1 Динамо СПб
Енисей 1:0 Крылья Советов
Ротор-Волгоград 2:1 Кубань
Тюмень 4:0 Авангард К
Оренбург 1:0 Шинник
Тамбов 3:1 Волгарь
Спартак-2 0:1 Химки
Зенит-2 2:1 Олимпиец
Балтика 2:1 Томь
30 сентября 2017
Луч-Энергия 1:1 Ротор-Волгоград
Томь 1:1 Енисей
Крылья Советов 1:0 Зенит-2
Олимпиец 2:1 Факел
Шинник 1:0 Тамбов
Тюмень 0:0 Сибирь
Химки 1:0 Балтика
Волгарь 1:3 Спартак-2
Авангард К 0:1 Кубань
Динамо СПб 0:1 Оренбург
7 октября 2017
Сибирь 0:2 Авангард К
Енисей 4:1 Химки
Тамбов 1:1 Динамо СПб
Ротор-Волгоград 1:2 Олимпиец
Оренбург 3:0 Тюмень
Спартак-2 1:2 Шинник
Зенит-2 2:0 Томь
Кубань 0:0 Луч-Энергия
Балтика 2:1 Волгарь
Факел 1:0 Крылья Советов
14 октября 2017
Томь 1:0 Факел
Сибирь 0:1 Оренбург
Олимпиец 0:3 Кубань
Крылья Советов 1:1 Ротор-Волгоград
Шинник 1:0 Балтика
Динамо СПб 2:2 Спартак-2
Тюмень 3:1 Тамбов
Авангард К 1:2 Луч-Энергия
Волгарь 1:2 Енисей
Химки 1:1 Зенит-2
21 октября 2017
Луч-Энергия 1:2 Олимпиец
Енисей 4:1 Шинник
Тамбов 4:1 Сибирь
Оренбург 1:1 Авангард К
Ротор-Волгоград 2:0 Томь
Балтика 3:2 Динамо СПб
Факел 0:1 Химки
Кубань 2:1 Крылья Советов
Зенит-2 1:2 Волгарь
22 октября 2017
Спартак-2 3:1 Тюмень
28 октября 2017
Химки 2:1 Кубань
29 октября 2017
Томь 0:0 Луч-Энергия
Сибирь 3:0 Балтика
Тамбов 0:1 Авангард К
Крылья Советов 1:0 Олимпиец
Тюмень 1:1 Енисей
Оренбург 2:1 Спартак-2
Шинник 0:1 Факел
Волгарь 1:0 Ротор-Волгоград
Динамо СПб 3:3 Зенит-2
4 ноября 2017
Луч-Энергия 1:1 Химки
Зенит-2 1:2 Тюмень
Енисей 0:0 Сибирь
Олимпиец 0:0 Томь
Спартак-2 0:3 Тамбов
Ротор-Волгоград 1:1 Шинник
Авангард К 2:4 Крылья Советов
Балтика 0:1 Оренбург
Факел 0:0 Динамо СПб
Кубань 1:1 Волгарь
8 ноября 2017
Луч-Энергия 0:0 Волгарь
Тамбов 2:1 Балтика
Ротор-Волгоград 0:0 Динамо СПб
Шинник 0:0 Кубань
Спартак-2 0:1 Авангард К
Томь 1:0 Крылья Советов
Сибирь 3:1 Зенит-2
Тюмень 0:0 Факел
Оренбург 1:0 Енисей
Химки 0:2 Олимпиец
12 ноября 2017
Луч-Энергия 3:1 Шинник
Олимпиец 2:1 Волгарь
Енисей 2:0 Тамбов
Крылья Советов 2:0 Химки
Ротор-Волгоград 1:2 Тюмень
Авангард К 3:3 Томь
Кубань 0:1 Динамо СПб
Балтика 6:0 Спартак-2
Зенит-2 1:2 Оренбург
Факел 0:1 Сибирь
18 ноября 2017
Енисей 2:1 Спартак-2
Шинник 1:2 Олимпиец
Сибирь 1:0 Ротор-Волгоград
Оренбург 5:0 Факел
Волгарь 0:1 Крылья Советов
Балтика 1:0 Авангард К
Динамо СПб 3:2 Луч-Энергия
Химки 3:1 Томь
Кубань 3:1 Тюмень
19 ноября 2017
Тамбов 3:1 Зенит-2
22 ноября 2017
Луч-Энергия 4:2 Тюмень
24 ноября 2017
Зенит-2 1:1 Спартак-2
25 ноября 2017
Олимпиец 2:2 Динамо СПб
Енисей 1:1 Балтика
Крылья Советов 3:3 Шинник
Волгарь 2:0 Томь
Ротор-Волгоград 0:2 Оренбург
Авангард К 0:0 Химки
Факел 1:2 Тамбов
Кубань 1:0 Сибирь
4 марта 2018
Волгарь 0:2 Химки
Сибирь 2:0 Луч-Энергия
Енисей 3:0 Авангард К
Шинник 3:3 Томь
Тюмень 0:0 Олимпиец
Оренбург 1:0 Кубань
Ротор-Волгоград 1:0 Тамбов
Динамо СПб 1:3 Крылья Советов
Балтика 0:1 Зенит-2
5 марта 2018
Спартак-2 0:0 Факел
8 марта 2018
Кубань 0:0 Тамбов
10 марта 2018
Томь 1:0 Динамо СПб
Луч-Энергия 1:0 Оренбург
Крылья Советов 2:0 Тюмень
Зенит-2 0:3 Енисей
Шинник 2:0 Химки
Олимпиец 1:1 Сибирь
Ротор-Волгоград 1:0 Спартак-2
Авангард К 1:0 Волгарь
Факел 0:1 Балтика
16 марта 2018
Динамо СПб 2:1 Химки
17 марта 2018
Сибирь 0:1 Крылья Советов
Енисей 1:0 Факел
Шинник 1:1 Волгарь
Тюмень 1:1 Томь
Оренбург 3:0 Олимпиец
Спартак-2 0:0 Кубань
Балтика 1:0 Ротор-Волгоград
Зенит-2 0:4 Авангард К
Тамбов 2:1 Луч-Энергия
24 марта 2018
Луч-Энергия 1:1 Спартак-2
Томь 1:1 Сибирь
Ротор-Волгоград 1:0 Енисей
Крылья Советов 0:0 Оренбург
Олимпиец 1:1 Тамбов
Химки 1:0 Тюмень
Волгарь 0:0 Динамо СПб
Авангард К 1:2 Шинник
Факел 0:1 Зенит-2
Кубань 0:1 Балтика
31 марта 2018
Луч-Энергия 0:0 Балтика
Динамо СПб 0:0 Шинник
Сибирь 2:0 Химки
Енисей 0:2 Кубань
Тюмень 3:1 Волгарь
Оренбург 3:0 Томь
Тамбов 0:2 Крылья Советов
Факел 0:4 Авангард К
Зенит-2 0:1 Ротор-Волгоград
1 апреля 2018
Спартак-2 2:2 Олимпиец
7 апреля 2018
Луч-Энергия 0:1 Енисей
Томь 0:0 Тамбов
Олимпиец 1:2 Балтика
Крылья Советов 5:1 Спартак-2
Шинник 2:0 Тюмень
Ротор-Волгоград 0:0 Факел
Химки 0:1 Оренбург
Волгарь 0:0 Сибирь
Авангард К 0:0 Динамо СПб
Кубань 1:0 Зенит-2
11 апреля 2018
Сибирь 3:0 Шинник
Спартак-2 2:1 Томь
Енисей 1:0 Олимпиец
Оренбург 3:0 Волгарь
Тюмень 1:1 Динамо СПб
Зенит-2 1:2 Луч-Энергия
Факел 0:2 Кубань
Тамбов 2:0 Химки
Ротор-Волгоград 1:1 Авангард К
Балтика 1:0 Крылья Советов
15 апреля 2018
Томь 1:0 Балтика
Крылья Советов 1:0 Енисей
Шинник 0:0 Оренбург
Олимпиец 0:1 Зенит-2
Динамо СПб 1:1 Сибирь
Факел 3:1 Луч-Энергия
Авангард К 0:0 Тюмень
Волгарь 1:2 Тамбов
Кубань 2:1 Ротор-Волгоград
16 апреля 2018
Химки 1:0 Спартак-2
21 апреля 2018
Сибирь 0:2 Тюмень
Оренбург 4:3 Динамо СПб
Енисей 3:2 Томь
Спартак-2 2:3 Волгарь
Факел 4:1 Олимпиец
Зенит-2 0:2 Крылья Советов
Ротор-Волгоград 4:2 Луч-Энергия
Балтика 0:0 Химки
22 апреля 2018
Тамбов -:- Шинник
Кубань -:- Авангард К
28 апреля 2018
Томь -:- Зенит-2
Волгарь -:- Балтика
Тюмень -:- Оренбург
Луч-Энергия -:- Кубань
Авангард К -:- Сибирь
Динамо СПб -:- Тамбов
Химки -:- Енисей
Крылья Советов -:- Факел
Шинник -:- Спартак-2
Олимпиец -:- Ротор-Волгоград
2 мая 2018
Тамбов -:- Тюмень
Балтика -:- Шинник
Енисей -:- Волгарь
Зенит-2 -:- Химки
Факел -:- Томь
Ротор-Волгоград -:- Крылья Советов
Кубань -:- Олимпиец
Луч-Энергия -:- Авангард К
Оренбург -:- Сибирь
Спартак-2 -:- Динамо СПб
6 мая 2018
Олимпиец -:- Луч-Энергия
Крылья Советов -:- Кубань
Томь -:- Ротор-Волгоград
Химки -:- Факел
Волгарь -:- Зенит-2
Шинник -:- Енисей
Динамо СПб -:- Балтика
Сибирь -:- Тамбов
Авангард К -:- Оренбург
Тюмень -:- Спартак-2
12 мая 2018
Тамбов -:- Оренбург
Спартак-2 -:- Сибирь
Балтика -:- Тюмень
Енисей -:- Динамо СПб
Зенит-2 -:- Шинник
Факел -:- Волгарь
Ротор-Волгоград -:- Химки
Кубань -:- Томь
Луч-Энергия -:- Крылья Советов
Авангард К -:- Олимпиец