меню
Хоккей
КХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
Календарь игр
21 августа 2017
СКА 4:2 ЦСКА
22 августа 2017
Сибирь 3:1 Спартак
Авангард 3:1 Динамо Р
Салават Юлаев 3:1 Адмирал
Югра 2:1 ОТ Северсталь
Нефтехимик 2:0 Амур
ХК Сочи 2:4 Куньлунь Ред Стар
23 августа 2017
Металлург Мг 2:5 Автомобилист
Лада 0:2 Трактор
Динамо Мн 1:6 Йокерит
Локомотив 1:2 Б ЦСКА
СКА 7:1 Слован
Динамо М 4:3 Б Витязь
24 августа 2017
Сибирь 2:1 Динамо Р
Авангард 1:0 ОТ Северсталь
Барыс 2:0 Спартак
Югра 1:3 Торпедо
Ак Барс 4:2 Куньлунь Ред Стар
Нефтехимик 3:2 Адмирал
ХК Сочи 2:1 Б Амур
25 августа 2017
Металлург Мг 2:1 Трактор
Лада 3:1 Автомобилист
Локомотив 5:1 Слован
Динамо Мн 0:1 Витязь
СКА 2:0 Йокерит
Динамо М 1:6 ЦСКА
26 августа 2017
Сибирь 2:1 Северсталь
Авангард 2:1 ОТ Торпедо
Барыс 3:5 Динамо Р
Салават Юлаев 4:5 Амур
Югра 2:6 Спартак
Ак Барс 4:1 Адмирал
Нефтехимик 2:1 Куньлунь Ред Стар
27 августа 2017
Трактор 1:2 Автомобилист
Лада 4:5 Металлург Мг
Динамо Мн 1:2 ОТ ЦСКА
Локомотив 3:4 ОТ Йокерит
СКА 4:3 Б Витязь
Динамо М 4:2 Слован
28 августа 2017
Сибирь 2:3 Торпедо
Авангард 4:2 Спартак
Барыс 4:3 Северсталь
Салават Юлаев 1:2 Куньлунь Ред Стар
Югра 2:3 ОТ Динамо Р
Ак Барс 2:1 Амур
ХК Сочи 3:1 Адмирал
29 августа 2017
Трактор 2:1 Металлург Мг
Локомотив 3:1 Витязь
Нефтехимик 1:3 Лада
Динамо М 2:1 Б Йокерит
30 августа 2017
Барыс 4:2 Торпедо
Слован 4:2 Динамо Мн
31 августа 2017
Салават Юлаев 11:3 ХК Сочи
Ак Барс 5:2 Лада
Динамо Р 1:3 Спартак
1 сентября 2017
Автомобилист 1:2 Куньлунь Ред Стар
Металлург Мг 2:3 Амур
Трактор 2:3 Адмирал
Слован 2:1 Сибирь
Витязь 2:3 Югра
ЦСКА 3:0 Авангард
2 сентября 2017
Ак Барс 0:5 ХК Сочи
Динамо Р 1:5 Динамо М
Северсталь 3:2 Локомотив
Спартак 1:0 Б Динамо Мн
Торпедо 3:4 Б СКА
3 сентября 2017
Салават Юлаев 6:0 Нефтехимик
Автомобилист 4:1 Адмирал
Металлург Мг 3:2 Б Барыс
Трактор 4:5 Б Куньлунь Ред Стар
Лада 1:2 ОТ Амур
ЦСКА 3:1 Сибирь
Витязь 6:2 Авангард
Слован 2:3 Б Югра
4 сентября 2017
Северсталь 2:1 Динамо Мн
Торпедо 2:4 Динамо М
Динамо Р 1:2 Локомотив
Спартак 0:5 СКА
5 сентября 2017
Металлург Мг 4:2 Адмирал
Салават Юлаев 3:5 Барыс
Трактор 5:4 Б Амур
Лада 0:2 Куньлунь Ред Стар
Витязь 1:2 Сибирь
ХК Сочи 5:3 Нефтехимик
ЦСКА 5:0 Югра
Слован 1:4 Авангард
6 сентября 2017
Автомобилист 3:2 Ак Барс
Северсталь 1:5 Динамо М
Торпедо 3:0 Локомотив
Динамо Р 1:3 СКА
Спартак 3:4 Йокерит
ХК Сочи 2:4 Динамо Мн
8 сентября 2017
Автомобилист 8:1 Амур
Югра 2:4 Ак Барс
Лада 3:5 Металлург Мг
Северсталь 2:7 СКА
Торпедо 2:1 Динамо Мн
Витязь 2:4 Салават Юлаев
Динамо Р 0:6 Барыс
ЦСКА 3:1 Динамо М
Слован 3:4 ОТ Нефтехимик
9 сентября 2017
Куньлунь Ред Стар 1:4 Йокерит
10 сентября 2017
Сибирь 1:2 ОТ Авангард
Витязь 1:5 Барыс
11 сентября 2017
Адмирал 2:1 Б Слован
Амур 2:4 Йокерит
Куньлунь Ред Стар 3:4 ОТ ЦСКА
Локомотив 3:2 Автомобилист
Северсталь 1:0 ХК Сочи
Динамо Мн 3:0 Трактор
СКА 3:1 Лада
Динамо М 1:2 Металлург Мг
12 сентября 2017
Салават Юлаев 2:1 Динамо Р
Югра 0:7 Авангард
Ак Барс 3:4 ОТ Спартак
Нефтехимик 2:3 ОТ Торпедо
13 сентября 2017
Адмирал 0:1 ОТ Йокерит
Амур 2:3 Б ЦСКА
Сибирь 4:5 Витязь
Куньлунь Ред Стар 2:0 Слован
Локомотив 3:2 ОТ Металлург Мг
Динамо Мн 2:0 Лада
СКА 6:2 Автомобилист
Динамо М 1:4 Трактор
14 сентября 2017
Салават Юлаев 2:1 Торпедо
Ак Барс 2:1 ОТ Северсталь
Нефтехимик 2:1 Спартак
ХК Сочи 5:1 Динамо Р
15 сентября 2017
Адмирал 3:1 ЦСКА
Амур 2:3 Слован
Куньлунь Ред Стар 2:0 Витязь
Барыс 1:3 Сибирь
Локомотив 3:1 Трактор
Динамо Мн 1:3 Автомобилист
СКА 4:3 ОТ Металлург Мг
Динамо М 3:2 Лада
16 сентября 2017
Салават Юлаев 5:4 Спартак
Йокерит 3:2 Динамо Р
Нефтехимик 4:2 Северсталь
ХК Сочи 1:0 Торпедо
17 сентября 2017
Адмирал 3:4 ОТ Витязь
Авангард 3:2 ОТ Югра
Барыс 0:4 Сибирь
Динамо Мн 5:3 Металлург Мг
Локомотив 2:1 Лада
СКА 5:0 Трактор
Динамо М 0:1 Автомобилист
18 сентября 2017
Салават Юлаев 0:2 Северсталь
Ак Барс 7:2 Динамо Р
19 сентября 2017
Амур 3:5 Витязь
Торпедо 3:1 Куньлунь Ред Стар
20 сентября 2017
Трактор 3:5 ХК Сочи
Нефтехимик 2:0 Динамо Р
Слован 3:6 Ак Барс
21 сентября 2017
Сибирь 0:2 Динамо М
Авангард 1:3 СКА
Барыс 4:1 Динамо Мн
Югра 2:3 Локомотив
Йокерит 4:0 ЦСКА
Северсталь 5:4 Куньлунь Ред Стар
Спартак 7:6 ОТ Адмирал
22 сентября 2017
Автомобилист 0:2 ХК Сочи
Металлург Мг 3:4 Салават Юлаев
Трактор 0:3 Нефтехимик
Лада 1:3 Ак Барс
23 сентября 2017
Спартак 6:2 Куньлунь Ред Стар
Сибирь 2:1 Динамо Мн
Авангард 6:1 Локомотив
Барыс 3:5 Динамо М
Югра 1:9 СКА
Витязь 4:0 Слован
Северсталь 3:2 Б Адмирал
Торпедо 1:0 ОТ Амур
24 сентября 2017
Трактор 3:2 ОТ Ак Барс
Автомобилист 4:0 Салават Юлаев
Металлург Мг 6:4 ХК Сочи
Лада 1:2 Нефтехимик
25 сентября 2017
Сибирь 4:3 ОТ Локомотив
Авангард 0:1 Динамо М
Барыс 1:4 СКА
Югра 1:2 Динамо Мн
Йокерит 5:2 Витязь
Торпедо 3:0 Адмирал
Динамо Р 1:2 Куньлунь Ред Стар
Спартак 4:1 Амур
ЦСКА 3:2 Слован
26 сентября 2017
Автомобилист 4:3 Б Нефтехимик
Металлург Мг 1:2 Ак Барс
Трактор 3:2 Салават Юлаев
Лада 2:1 ОТ ХК Сочи
27 сентября 2017
Сибирь 0:3 СКА
Авангард 4:1 Динамо Мн
Барыс 6:1 Локомотив
Югра 2:3 Динамо М
Северсталь 2:1 Амур
Динамо Р 2:5 Адмирал
Слован 4:3 Витязь
28 сентября 2017
Металлург Мг 3:2 Б Нефтехимик
Лада 2:3 ОТ Салават Юлаев
29 сентября 2017
Йокерит 5:1 Спартак
Витязь 0:1 Торпедо
Динамо М 2:3 Амур
30 сентября 2017
Куньлунь Ред Стар 2:1 Автомобилист
Трактор 2:1 Барыс
Локомотив 2:3 Авангард
ХК Сочи 2:3 ОТ Югра
1 октября 2017
Металлург Мг 2:0 Лада
Йокерит 3:1 Северсталь
ЦСКА 4:0 Торпедо
Слован 1:2 ОТ Спартак
2 октября 2017
Адмирал 2:4 Автомобилист
Салават Юлаев 1:2 Б Югра
Нефтехимик 0:3 Барыс
Ак Барс 3:2 Сибирь
Динамо Мн 5:1 Динамо М
Локомотив 1:6 СКА
ХК Сочи 0:6 Авангард
3 октября 2017
Йокерит 4:2 Торпедо
Витязь 5:3 Спартак
ЦСКА 3:2 ОТ Динамо Р
Слован 5:4 Б Северсталь
4 октября 2017
Куньлунь Ред Стар 2:1 Лада
Адмирал 3:2 ОТ Трактор
Амур 3:2 ОТ Автомобилист
Салават Юлаев 1:6 СКА
Ак Барс 3:1 Югра
Нефтехимик 5:4 Авангард
Динамо Мн 3:2 Б Барыс
Динамо М 0:2 Локомотив
ХК Сочи 3:4 ОТ Сибирь
5 октября 2017
Витязь 4:1 Динамо Р
ЦСКА 3:1 Северсталь
Слован 0:1 Торпедо
6 октября 2017
Адмирал 0:2 Лада
Амур 2:3 Трактор
Куньлунь Ред Стар 2:3 Б Металлург Мг
Салават Юлаев 1:3 Авангард
Нефтехимик 4:5 ОТ Югра
СКА 3:2 Сибирь
Динамо М 1:2 Динамо Мн
ХК Сочи 3:1 Барыс
7 октября 2017
Витязь 1:2 ОТ Северсталь
ЦСКА 3:1 Спартак
Слован 2:3 ОТ Динамо Р
8 октября 2017
Адмирал 1:3 Металлург Мг
Амур 4:1 Лада
Салават Юлаев 3:0 Сибирь
Автомобилист 1:3 Йокерит
9 октября 2017
Торпедо 0:5 Ак Барс
Спартак 0:4 СКА
ЦСКА 5:2 Локомотив
Слован 4:1 ХК Сочи
10 октября 2017
Амур 5:4 ОТ Металлург Мг
Авангард 3:4 Барыс
Автомобилист 5:3 Витязь
Трактор 0:3 Йокерит
Югра 2:1 Куньлунь Ред Стар
11 октября 2017
Нефтехимик 1:3 Локомотив
Северсталь 3:2 ОТ Спартак
Торпедо 3:1 Динамо Р
Динамо Мн 2:4 Салават Юлаев
СКА 2:3 ОТ ХК Сочи
Динамо М 3:2 Б Ак Барс
12 октября 2017
Сибирь 2:4 Адмирал
Авангард 3:0 Куньлунь Ред Стар
Автомобилист 6:3 Слован
Трактор 2:1 Витязь
Югра 2:5 Барыс
Лада 0:4 Йокерит
13 октября 2017
Локомотив 6:2 Ак Барс
Северсталь 3:1 Динамо Р
Торпедо 1:0 Спартак
Динамо Мн 3:1 Нефтехимик
СКА 4:2 Салават Юлаев
Динамо М 4:3 Б ХК Сочи
14 октября 2017
Авангард 0:1 Амур
Барыс 4:3 ОТ Куньлунь Ред Стар
Трактор 2:1 Слован
Югра 1:3 Адмирал
Автомобилист 2:3 ЦСКА
Металлург Мг 3:1 Витязь
15 октября 2017
Йокерит 2:0 Салават Юлаев
Динамо Мн 1:3 ХК Сочи
Динамо Р 1:3 Торпедо
Локомотив 6:5 Б Северсталь
СКА 2:3 ОТ Ак Барс
Динамо М 3:4 Нефтехимик
16 октября 2017
Сибирь 0:3 Куньлунь Ред Стар
Авангард 3:2 Адмирал
Барыс 1:3 Амур
Автомобилист 3:2 ОТ Югра
Металлург Мг 4:1 Слован
Трактор 0:3 ЦСКА
Лада 3:1 Витязь
17 октября 2017
Йокерит 3:1 Ак Барс
Динамо Мн 5:1 Торпедо
Динамо Р 3:2 ОТ Северсталь
СКА 5:2 Нефтехимик
Динамо М 2:3 Салават Юлаев
18 октября 2017
Барыс 4:3 Адмирал
Куньлунь Ред Стар 2:3 Б Трактор
Металлург Мг 2:7 ЦСКА
Югра 3:2 Б Амур
Лада 5:1 Слован
19 октября 2017
Локомотив 1:2 Нефтехимик
Спартак 3:2 Авангард
20 октября 2017
Сибирь 3:2 Амур
Салават Юлаев 5:3 Автомобилист
Ак Барс 7:1 Трактор
21 октября 2017
Куньлунь Ред Стар 1:2 Б Адмирал
Спартак 4:3 Югра
Витязь 1:5 Динамо М
Северсталь 1:3 Авангард
СКА 4:3 ОТ Йокерит
Торпедо 3:4 ОТ Барыс
ЦСКА 2:3 ОТ Локомотив
22 октября 2017
Салават Юлаев 3:4 Б Трактор
Ак Барс 4:0 Металлург Мг
Нефтехимик 2:0 Автомобилист
ХК Сочи 2:1 ОТ Лада
23 октября 2017
Куньлунь Ред Стар 2:3 Б Адмирал
Йокерит 3:4 Локомотив
Северсталь 2:0 Югра
Торпедо 1:2 Авангард
Витязь 4:0 Динамо Мн
Динамо Р 2:3 Б Сибирь
Спартак 4:3 ОТ Барыс
ЦСКА 2:5 СКА
Слован 4:2 Динамо М
24 октября 2017
Салават Юлаев 4:1 Лада
Нефтехимик 3:1 Металлург Мг
Ак Барс 1:2 Б Автомобилист
ХК Сочи 1:2 Трактор
25 октября 2017
Йокерит 2:3 ОТ Барыс
Торпедо 1:2 Б Югра
Витязь 2:4 СКА
Спартак 4:0 Сибирь
ЦСКА 4:1 Динамо Мн
Слован 2:3 Локомотив
26 октября 2017
Салават Юлаев 1:4 Металлург Мг
Динамо Р 1:0 ОТ Авангард
ХК Сочи 1:3 Автомобилист
27 октября 2017
Адмирал 1:2 Нефтехимик
Куньлунь Ред Стар 1:2 Ак Барс
Лада 4:0 Югра
Йокерит 2:0 Динамо Мн
Северсталь 4:3 ОТ Барыс
Торпедо 1:2 Б Сибирь
Витязь 2:4 Локомотив
Спартак 2:0 Динамо М
Слован 0:5 СКА
28 октября 2017
ХК Сочи 4:3 Металлург Мг
29 октября 2017
Адмирал 0:2 Ак Барс
Амур 5:4 ОТ Нефтехимик
Трактор 3:2 Лада
Северсталь 1:2 Сибирь
Динамо Р 1:2 ОТ Динамо Мн
30 октября 2017
Авангард 1:2 ОТ ЦСКА
Барыс 4:0 Йокерит
Югра 4:1 Витязь
31 октября 2017
Адмирал 5:1 Салават Юлаев
Амур 3:1 Ак Барс
Куньлунь Ред Стар 2:0 Нефтехимик
Автомобилист 6:4 Лада
Локомотив 0:1 Северсталь
Динамо Мн 5:4 Б Спартак
СКА 3:2 Динамо Р
Динамо М 0:1 Б Торпедо
1 ноября 2017
Сибирь 2:1 Йокерит
Авангард 2:3 Б Витязь
Барыс 5:2 Слован
Югра 0:5 ЦСКА
2 ноября 2017
Адмирал 4:0 ХК Сочи
Куньлунь Ред Стар 2:3 Салават Юлаев
Автомобилист 2:3 ОТ Трактор
Металлург Мг 1:3 Лада
Локомотив 4:1 Торпедо
СКА 1:3 Спартак
Динамо М 2:1 Б Динамо Р
3 ноября 2017
Сибирь 1:5 ЦСКА
Авангард 1:3 Йокерит
Барыс 3:2 ОТ Витязь
Югра 2:4 Слован
4 ноября 2017
Амур 3:1 Салават Юлаев
Куньлунь Ред Стар 3:4 ХК Сочи
Автомобилист 2:3 ОТ Металлург Мг
Локомотив 0:4 Динамо Р
Нефтехимик 4:3 Трактор
СКА 5:4 Б Торпедо
Динамо М 1:2 Б Спартак
Динамо Мн 1:2 Северсталь
5 ноября 2017
Авангард 5:1 Слован
Барыс 5:3 ЦСКА
Югра 0:3 Йокерит
6 ноября 2017
Амур 2:0 ХК Сочи
Ак Барс 1:2 Торпедо
Динамо М 0:1 Северсталь
7 ноября 2017
Сибирь 3:1 Слован
13 ноября 2017
Нефтехимик 4:1 Сибирь
Витязь 2:4 ХК Сочи
Динамо Мн 4:1 Ак Барс
Слован 3:2 Салават Юлаев
14 ноября 2017
Адмирал 0:2 СКА
Куньлунь Ред Стар 1:2 Б Динамо М
Северсталь 3:2 Трактор
Торпедо 2:4 Автомобилист
Спартак 3:2 Б Металлург Мг
Динамо Р 2:1 Б Лада
15 ноября 2017
Барыс 1:2 Б Авангард
Югра 1:2 ОТ Сибирь
Локомотив 3:2 Б ХК Сочи
Витязь 1:4 Ак Барс
Йокерит 6:3 Нефтехимик
ЦСКА 3:0 Салават Юлаев
16 ноября 2017
Адмирал 4:5 Динамо М
Амур 2:3 СКА
Куньлунь Ред Стар 0:2 Динамо Мн
Северсталь 2:5 Автомобилист
Торпедо 1:4 Трактор
Спартак 4:2 Лада
Динамо Р 0:3 Металлург Мг
17 ноября 2017
Авангард 1:0 Сибирь
Локомотив 3:2 ОТ Салават Юлаев
Витязь 1:2 Б Нефтехимик
Йокерит 2:3 ХК Сочи
ЦСКА 3:0 Ак Барс
18 ноября 2017
Адмирал 5:0 Динамо Мн
Амур 1:2 Б Динамо М
Куньлунь Ред Стар 1:8 СКА
Северсталь 0:1 Металлург Мг
Спартак 2:0 Трактор
Торпедо 3:1 Лада
19 ноября 2017
ХК Сочи 1:3 Салават Юлаев
ЦСКА 3:2 Б Нефтехимик
Динамо Р 3:2 Б Автомобилист
20 ноября 2017
Адмирал 0:2 Локомотив
Амур 3:2 ОТ Динамо Мн
Сибирь 4:0 Барыс
Ак Барс 3:4 Б Авангард
Северсталь 5:4 Б Лада
Торпедо 2:1 ОТ Металлург Мг
21 ноября 2017
СКА 4:3 Югра
Спартак 5:2 Автомобилист
Динамо Р 1:3 Трактор
Слован 4:5 ОТ Витязь
22 ноября 2017
Амур 3:1 Локомотив
Сибирь 6:4 Барыс
Салават Юлаев 0:5 Ак Барс
Нефтехимик 5:2 Металлург Мг
Йокерит 3:0 Авангард
ЦСКА 6:3 ХК Сочи
23 ноября 2017
Динамо М 2:0 Югра
24 ноября 2017
Куньлунь Ред Стар 1:4 Локомотив
Автомобилист 2:3 ОТ Динамо Р
Металлург Мг 1:2 Торпедо
Трактор 2:0 Спартак
Лада 3:2 Северсталь
Нефтехимик 1:3 ХК Сочи
Динамо Мн 3:2 Б Авангард
Йокерит 3:2 Адмирал
25 ноября 2017
Ак Барс 2:0 Барыс
Витязь 5:3 Динамо М
Слован 5:2 Амур
26 ноября 2017
Трактор 3:2 Б Северсталь
Автомобилист 5:1 Торпедо
Металлург Мг 3:2 Динамо Р
Лада 1:4 Спартак
Йокерит 1:0 Югра
ЦСКА 3:1 Адмирал
Динамо Мн 5:1 Сибирь
27 ноября 2017
Нефтехимик 3:2 Салават Юлаев
Витязь 3:4 ОТ Амур
СКА 9:1 Барыс
Динамо М 2:1 Авангард
ХК Сочи 1:3 Ак Барс
Слован 2:1 ОТ Куньлунь Ред Стар
28 ноября 2017
Автомобилист 4:2 Спартак
Металлург Мг 2:3 ОТ Северсталь
Трактор 2:1 Б Динамо Р
Лада 0:2 Торпедо
Динамо Мн 2:1 Югра
Йокерит 2:1 Сибирь
Слован 1:0 Адмирал
29 ноября 2017
Ак Барс 0:1 Салават Юлаев
Локомотив 5:0 Барыс
Йокерит 4:5 ОТ Амур
СКА 3:2 Авангард
ЦСКА 3:1 Куньлунь Ред Стар
30 ноября 2017
Автомобилист 5:0 Северсталь
Металлург Мг 3:2 Спартак
Трактор 1:2 Торпедо
Лада 3:2 Б Динамо Р
Локомотив 3:1 Югра
Витязь 2:1 Адмирал
Динамо М 6:4 Сибирь
1 декабря 2017
Витязь 2:1 Куньлунь Ред Стар
ЦСКА 4:0 Амур
2 декабря 2017
Салават Юлаев 2:0 Динамо Мн
Лада 2:3 Адмирал
Ак Барс 1:2 Нефтехимик
Локомотив 7:3 Сибирь
ХК Сочи 4:1 Динамо М
Йокерит 3:4 СКА
3 декабря 2017
Амур 3:4 ОТ Куньлунь Ред Стар
Барыс 3:4 Металлург Мг
Югра 0:3 Трактор
Северсталь 0:2 ЦСКА
Спартак 4:2 Торпедо
Динамо Р 5:1 Слован
4 декабря 2017
Салават Юлаев 3:2 ОТ Динамо М
Ак Барс 3:1 Динамо Мн
Нефтехимик 1:3 СКА
5 декабря 2017
Амур 2:1 Куньлунь Ред Стар
Сибирь 1:2 Металлург Мг
Авангард 2:1 Б Автомобилист
Барыс 4:3 ОТ Трактор
Югра 3:4 ОТ Лада
Северсталь 2:3 Йокерит
Торпедо 4:1 Слован
Спартак 2:6 Витязь
Динамо Р 0:1 ЦСКА
6 декабря 2017
Ак Барс 2:3 ОТ СКА
Нефтехимик 4:1 Динамо Мн
ХК Сочи 1:2 ОТ Локомотив
7 декабря 2017
Адмирал 4:2 Куньлунь Ред Стар
Авангард 4:2 Лада
Югра 0:4 Автомобилист
Северсталь 5:3 Слован
Торпедо 4:1 Витязь
Йокерит 0:1 Динамо М
Спартак 0:4 ЦСКА
8 декабря 2017
Ак Барс 1:4 Локомотив
ХК Сочи 2:1 СКА
9 декабря 2017
Амур 2:1 Адмирал
Трактор 4:0 Барыс
Автомобилист 3:2 Авангард
Металлург Мг 3:2 Б Сибирь
Нефтехимик 1:2 Динамо М
Северсталь 3:2 ОТ Витязь
Торпедо 3:2 Йокерит
Динамо Мн 1:3 Динамо Р
Спартак 8:2 Слован
10 декабря 2017
Салават Юлаев 3:2 Локомотив
11 декабря 2017
Автомобилист 3:4 Б Югра
Металлург Мг 2:1 Б Йокерит
Трактор 3:4 Сибирь
Лада 0:5 Авангард
Ак Барс 6:2 Динамо М
Динамо Мн 3:1 Слован
ХК Сочи 3:1 Спартак
ЦСКА 4:1 Барыс
Динамо Р 4:2 Витязь
18 декабря 2017
Адмирал -:- Амур
Куньлунь Ред Стар -:- Динамо Р
Авангард -:- Югра
Ак Барс -:- Салават Юлаев
Йокерит -:- Лада
ХК Сочи -:- Нефтехимик
Слован -:- Барыс
19 декабря 2017
Локомотив -:- Спартак
Витязь -:- Металлург Мг
СКА -:- Динамо Мн
ЦСКА -:- Трактор
20 декабря 2017
Адмирал -:- Динамо Р
Куньлунь Ред Стар -:- Торпедо
Сибирь -:- Югра
Нефтехимик -:- Ак Барс
Динамо М -:- Барыс
ХК Сочи -:- Салават Юлаев
Слован -:- Лада
21 декабря 2017
Амур -:- Динамо Р
Локомотив -:- Динамо Мн
Витязь -:- Трактор
Йокерит -:- Автомобилист
ЦСКА -:- Металлург Мг
22 декабря 2017
Адмирал -:- Торпедо
Куньлунь Ред Стар -:- Северсталь
23 декабря 2017
Сибирь -:- Салават Юлаев
Авангард -:- ХК Сочи
Барыс -:- Нефтехимик
Лада -:- Динамо Мн
Динамо М -:- СКА
ЦСКА -:- Витязь
Слован -:- Автомобилист
24 декабря 2017
Адмирал -:- Северсталь
Амур -:- Торпедо
Куньлунь Ред Стар -:- Спартак
25 декабря 2017
Сибирь -:- Нефтехимик
Авангард -:- Ак Барс
Барыс -:- Салават Юлаев
Металлург Мг -:- СКА
Трактор -:- Динамо Мн
Югра -:- ХК Сочи
Лада -:- Локомотив
Динамо М -:- ЦСКА
26 декабря 2017
Адмирал -:- Спартак
Амур -:- Северсталь
Йокерит -:- Слован
27 декабря 2017
Сибирь -:- ХК Сочи
Авангард -:- Салават Юлаев
Барыс -:- Ак Барс
Автомобилист -:- СКА
Металлург Мг -:- Динамо М
Трактор -:- Локомотив
Югра -:- Нефтехимик
Торпедо -:- ЦСКА
28 декабря 2017
Амур -:- Спартак
Витязь -:- Йокерит
29 декабря 2017
Адмирал -:- Куньлунь Ред Стар
Сибирь -:- Ак Барс
Авангард -:- Нефтехимик
Барыс -:- ХК Сочи
Автомобилист -:- Динамо М
Югра -:- Салават Юлаев
Лада -:- ЦСКА
Северсталь -:- Торпедо
Динамо Мн -:- СКА
30 декабря 2017
Слован -:- Йокерит
3 января 2018
Амур -:- Сибирь
Куньлунь Ред Стар -:- Авангард
Трактор -:- Динамо М
Автомобилист -:- Локомотив
Металлург Мг -:- Динамо Мн
Барыс -:- Югра
ЦСКА -:- Йокерит
4 января 2018
Спартак -:- Салават Юлаев
Торпедо -:- Ак Барс
ХК Сочи -:- Северсталь
Динамо Р -:- Нефтехимик
5 января 2018
Адмирал -:- Сибирь
Амур -:- Авангард
Куньлунь Ред Стар -:- Югра
Трактор -:- СКА
Автомобилист -:- Динамо Мн
Металлург Мг -:- Локомотив
Лада -:- Динамо М
Витязь -:- ЦСКА
6 января 2018
Северсталь -:- Нефтехимик
Спартак -:- Ак Барс
Торпедо -:- ХК Сочи
Динамо Р -:- Салават Юлаев
7 января 2018
Адмирал -:- Авангард
Амур -:- Югра
Куньлунь Ред Стар -:- Сибирь
Трактор -:- Автомобилист
Лада -:- СКА
Йокерит -:- Металлург Мг
Локомотив -:- Динамо М
Слован -:- ЦСКА
8 января 2018
Северсталь -:- Ак Барс
Спартак -:- Нефтехимик
Торпедо -:- Салават Юлаев
Динамо Р -:- ХК Сочи
9 января 2018
Адмирал -:- Югра
Амур -:- Барыс
Витязь -:- Лада
Динамо Мн -:- Локомотив
Йокерит -:- Трактор
СКА -:- Куньлунь Ред Стар
ЦСКА -:- Автомобилист
Слован -:- Металлург Мг
10 января 2018
Северсталь -:- Салават Юлаев
Торпедо -:- Нефтехимик
Спартак -:- ХК Сочи
Динамо Р -:- Ак Барс
11 января 2018
Адмирал -:- Барыс
Сибирь -:- Авангард
Витязь -:- Автомобилист
Йокерит -:- Куньлунь Ред Стар
СКА -:- Локомотив
ЦСКА -:- Лада
Слован -:- Трактор
16 января 2018
Авангард -:- Металлург Мг
Автомобилист -:- Сибирь
Югра -:- Трактор
Лада -:- Барыс
Локомотив -:- Адмирал
Северсталь -:- Торпедо
Динамо Мн -:- Амур
СКА -:- Спартак
Динамо М -:- Куньлунь Ред Стар
17 января 2018
Салават Юлаев -:- Витязь
Ак Барс -:- Йокерит
Нефтехимик -:- ЦСКА
ХК Сочи -:- Слован
18 января 2018
Авангард -:- Трактор
Автомобилист -:- Барыс
Югра -:- Металлург Мг
Лада -:- Сибирь
Северсталь -:- Локомотив
Динамо Мн -:- Куньлунь Ред Стар
СКА -:- Адмирал
Динамо М -:- Спартак
Динамо Р -:- Амур
19 января 2018
Салават Юлаев -:- ЦСКА
Ак Барс -:- Слован
Нефтехимик -:- Витязь
ХК Сочи -:- Йокерит
20 января 2018
Трактор -:- Югра
Металлург Мг -:- Авангард
Локомотив -:- Куньлунь Ред Стар
СКА -:- Амур
Торпедо -:- Северсталь
Динамо М -:- Адмирал
Динамо Р -:- Динамо Мн
21 января 2018
Сибирь -:- Автомобилист
Барыс -:- Лада
Салават Юлаев -:- Слован
Ак Барс -:- Витязь
Нефтехимик -:- Йокерит
ХК Сочи -:- ЦСКА
22 января 2018
Металлург Мг -:- Куньлунь Ред Стар
Трактор -:- Авангард
Локомотив -:- Амур
Динамо Мн -:- Адмирал
СКА -:- Динамо М
Спартак -:- Северсталь
Динамо Р -:- Югра
23 января 2018
Сибирь -:- Лада
Барыс -:- Автомобилист
Салават Юлаев -:- Йокерит
Ак Барс -:- ЦСКА
Нефтехимик -:- Слован
ХК Сочи -:- Витязь
24 января 2018
Спартак -:- Динамо Р
25 января 2018
Куньлунь Ред Стар -:- Амур
Динамо Мн -:- Слован
26 января 2018
Йокерит -:- Динамо Р
27 января 2018
Куньлунь Ред Стар -:- Амур
28 января 2018
Динамо Р -:- Йокерит
26 февраля 2018
Амур -:- Адмирал
27 февраля 2018
Куньлунь Ред Стар -:- Барыс
Авангард -:- Сибирь
Салават Юлаев -:- ХК Сочи
Автомобилист -:- Трактор
Металлург Мг -:- Югра
Ак Барс -:- Торпедо
Нефтехимик -:- Лада
Витязь -:- Слован
Динамо Мн -:- Динамо Р
Йокерит -:- СКА
Спартак -:- Локомотив
ЦСКА -:- Северсталь
28 февраля 2018
Адмирал -:- Амур
1 марта 2018
Сибирь -:- Трактор
Барыс -:- Авангард
Металлург Мг -:- Нефтехимик
Салават Юлаев -:- Ак Барс
Югра -:- Автомобилист
Лада -:- ХК Сочи
Локомотив -:- ЦСКА
Торпедо -:- Витязь
СКА -:- Северсталь
Спартак -:- Динамо М
Динамо Р -:- Йокерит
Слован -:- Динамо Мн